Zondagmorgen

Utrecht (NED) 21 November 2010

500m Men 21 November 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pawel LAMME MN2 NED NED 39,64 SB
2 Jasper BORREMAN MA1 NED NED 42,17 SB
3 Frank APPELS MB2 NED NED 42,32 SB
4 Tim STRENG MA2 NED NED 42,87 SB
5 Taco WANSINCK M30 NED NED 43,41 SB
6 Michiel van den BRINK MA2 NED NED 43,66 SB
7 Niek FRANSEN MB2 NED NED 44,03 PR SB
8 Bernard de VREE MN3 NED NED 44,59 PR SB
9 Louis van VEEN M45 NED NED 45,36 SB
10 Peter van der STAR (1961) M45 NED NED 46,08
11 Stijn OUDE ELFERINK MB1 NED NED 46,16 PR SB
12 Leonard GOUDSWAARD M55 NED NED 46,36
13 Evert GULDEMOND M50 NED NED 46,44 SB
14 Cees NIEUWENHUIZEN M60 NED NED 47,00
15 Martin KEMPENAAR M35 NED NED 47,16 SB
16 Aldo VREE MYA NED NED 47,84 PR SB
17 Hielke van der STER MB2 NED NED 47,87 SB
18 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MB2 NED NED 47,90 PR SB
19 Gijsbert de JONG M45 NED NED 48,25 SB
20 Erik STAMMES MB1 NED NED 48,31 PR SB
21 Sam BRASSER MB1 NED NED 48,39 SB
22 Job KLOPPENBURG MB1 NED NED 48,64 PR SB
23 Jochem van de BELD MN4 NED NED 48,83 PR SB
24 Dante DOTINGA MB2 NED NED 48,87 PR SB
25 Beer LAMMERS MC2 NED NED 49,05 PR SB
26 Oscar van MEGEN MB2 NED NED 49,08 SB
27 Harmen van der VLIET MC2 NED NED 49,16 PR SB
28 Thomas REIJNEN MC2 NED NED 49,56
29 Ronnie van MIDDENDORP MSA NED NED 50,32
30 Martin SERVAAS MC2 NED NED 50,33 PR SB
31 Wietse van OOIJEN MB1 NED NED 50,65 PR SB
32 Bas VERHOEFF MC1 NED NED 50,71
33 Scott de VOS MB2 NED NED 50,80 SB
34 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MYC NED NED 51,09
35 Jim VLEUGELS M50 NED NED 51,61 PR SB
36 Ruben den HARTOG MC1 NED NED 51,62 SB
37 Tom van VLIET MYA NED NED 51,79
38 Vincent van den HEUVEL MYB NED NED 52,31
39 Wim van DIEREN M45 NED NED 52,38 SB
40 Jorrit STRENG MYA NED NED 52,97 PR SB
41 Freek WILTENBURG MC1 NED NED 54,69 PR SB
42 Hans WILLEMSE M50 NED NED 54,77 PR SB
43 Brent VISSER MYB NED NED 55,99 PR SB
44 Milan SMITS MYA NED NED 56,60
45 Tim GIELISSEN MYC NED NED 57,74 PR SB
46 Max SIMON MYC NED NED 57,83 PR SB
47 Pepijn KORFF MYA NED NED 58,81 PR SB
48 Maarten van WOERKOM MB1 NED NED 59,00 PR SB
49 Mart WIJNTJES MC1 NED NED 59,84 PR SB
50 Wobbe van der STER MC2 NED NED 59,98
51 Duncan de VOS MC1 NED NED 1.00,03 PR SB
52 Robin NORBART LYB NED NED 1.01,34 PR SB
53 Gijs BROUWER MYC NED NED 1.02,15 PR SB
54 Jan OFFRINGA MYA NED NED 1.02,20 PR SB
55 Merijn MEEUWISSEN MYB NED NED 1.02,58 PR SB
56 Sander BLOK MYA NED NED 1.03,13 PR SB
57 Johan SLUIJS MC2 NED NED 1.04,61 PR SB
58 Ruud VENDERBOSCH MYB NED NED 1.04,67 PR SB
59 Krijn VERHEUL MYC NED NED 1.06,68 PR SB
60 Jurrian van der KRAATS MYA NED NED 1.07,85 PR SB
61 Gydo JOON MB1 NED NED 1.08,28
62 Ard van GELDER MYA NED NED 1.10,93
63 Robin STAM (1996) LC1 NED NED 1.11,91 PR SB
64 P. HACK MC1 NED NED 1.15,06 PR SB
DNS Max de ROOIJ MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names