Trainingswedstrijd

Eindhoven (NED) 13 November 2010

500m Men 13 November 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niek NEURAIJ MA2 NED NED 39,68 SB
2 Bas van GENABEEK MN1 NED NED 40,26
3 Floris BOEKEMA MB2 NED NED 42,68
4 Quinten VAN DE SANDE MC2 BEL BEL 42,95
5 Paul van den HOOGENHOF MB2 NED NED 43,13
6 Thijs van der HEIJDEN MC2 NED NED 43,61
7 Matthijs den HARTOG MSA NED NED 43,70
8 Bram van der STEEN MA1 NED NED 43,77 PR SB
9 Maarten van OOSTERHOUT MC1 NED NED 43,85
10 Martijn TREUREN MB1 NED NED 44,01 PR SB
11 Rob GREIF MB2 BEL BEL 44,16
12 Leon WEERTS MN3 NED NED 44,44 SB
13 Robin TRUM MB2 NED NED 44,57 PR SB
14 Bram VERHAGEN MB2 NED NED 44,69 PR SB
15 Tim de KONING MB2 NED NED 44,87 SB
16 Chris van HEESWIJK M30 NED NED 45,04 PR SB
17 Mike WEERTS MN1 NED NED 45,83 PR SB
18 Richard Steven HANNAH MC2 NED NED 45,95 PR SB
19 Sebastiƫn PETERS MB2 NED NED 46,26
20 Jochem TILLIE MB2 NED NED 46,27 PR SB
21 Frans van VROONHOVEN M50 NED NED 47,70 SB
22 Ad SWINKELS M55 NED NED 47,98 SB
23 Joost van DUN MC2 NED NED 48,60
24 Sjors RUYTEN MC2 NED NED 48,65
25 Paul van HEIJST M50 NED NED 49,03 PR SB
26 Erwin WEERTS MB2 NED NED 49,10 SB
27 Peter van de SANDE MSA NED NED 49,66 SB
28 Hector SOTO M35 NED NED 49,74
29 Paul BRINK MC1 NED NED 49,76 PR SB
30 Milan VERMEULEN MC2 NED NED 52,27 PR SB
31 Christiaan DRIESSEN MC2 NED NED 52,53 PR SB
32 Bas ANDRIESSEN MYC NED NED 52,78
33 Maarten van ZON MYB NED NED 55,39
34 Bob BAALMAN MYA NED NED 56,22 PR SB
35 Ferdinand VAN ENGELAND M55 BEL BEL 56,35
36 Robin van STEEN MC2 NED NED 56,46 PR SB
37 Jeremy OVERHEUL MYD NED NED 57,15
38 Ivo TILLIE M40 NED NED 58,98 SB
39 Jelle BAKKER (1996) MC2 NED NED 59,37 PR SB
40 Joris BRINK MYB NED NED 1.02,37
41 Sjraar DRIESSEN M50 NED NED 1.02,44
42 Gerry DUISTERS M30 BEL BEL 1.02,75
43 Jan Willem KOUDIJS MB2 NED NED 1.05,18
44 Kjell OVERHEUL MYC NED NED 1.09,37
45 Eize ATZEMA MYA NED NED 1.12,20
46 Hugo van OOSTERHOUT MYC NED NED 1.17,08 PR SB
47 Victor van OOSTERHOUT MYD NED NED 1.19,36
48 Steyn ELGERSMA MC2 NED NED 1.29,06
DNS Wouter SALMASO MA1 NED NED DNS
DNS Jeroen GRUIS MN1 NED NED DNS
DQ Fedor TILLIE MC2 NED NED DQ
DQ Geert van der HEIJDEN MYB NED NED DQ
DQ Jan KRUMEICH MN3 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names