Lidija Skoblikova Prize

Chelyabinsk 22 - 23 December 2007

1500m Jr B Men 23 December 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marsel GUMEROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,43 PR SB
2 Mikhail KAZEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,98
3 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,42 PR SB
4 Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) MC1 IAR IAR 2.10,84
5 Vladimir BATUEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.12,77
6 Yurij SAMARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,16 PR SB
7 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,52 PR SB
8 Ilgiz YUMAGUZHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,24 PR SB
9 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,95 PR SB
10 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,07 PR SB
11 Ilya KACHKAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,20
12 Ilya BYSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,35 PR SB
13 Anton KARPOV (1993) MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,71 PR SB
14 Vladislav KOLDAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,80 PR SB
15 Dmitrij SERGEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,91
16 Nikita BOGATYREV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,46
17 Ruslan KHALIULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,79
18 Nikita PETRUNIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,12 PR SB
19 Denis PRASOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,74 PR SB
20 Sergej POPOV (1993) MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,94
21 Aleksej KONOVALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,28
22 Egor SAMSONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,29 PR SB
23 Nikolaj SERGEEV MYA IAR IAR 2.20,49
24 Vasilij SHIBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,20 PR SB
25 Vasilij MELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.23,53 PR SB
26 Igor TANAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,37 PR SB
27 Egor SEVRYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,55 PR SB
28 Mikhail IVKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,60 PR SB
28 Mikhail ORDOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,60 PR SB
30 Vladimir REPIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,68
31 Anton SOLONICYN MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,82 PR SB
32 Ilya KARTYCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,15 PR SB
33 Sergej SMIRNOV (1994) MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,46 PR SB
34 Viktor MOSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,68
35 Artyom DENISOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,37 PR SB
36 Kirill SOLOMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,64 PR SB
37 Vladimir RAMAZANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,53
38 Yurij URZHUMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,38
39 Vladimir POLEJCHUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,79
40 Mikhail USTILEMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,25 PR SB
41 Sergej MAKAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,38
42 Anton DOLGODVOROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.34,79
43 Vladimir KORMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,02
44 Timofej ANTIPIN (1994) MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,05 PR SB
45 Dmitrij RUSAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.44,58
46 Radmir SITDIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,83
47 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.49,20 PR SB
DNS Evgenij ARAPOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan TOPORKIN MYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names