Lidija Skoblikova Prize

Chelyabinsk 22 - 23 December 2007

500m Jr B Men 22 December 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,89 PR SB
2 Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) MC1 IAR IAR 41,05 PR SB
3 Mikhail KAZEEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,43 PR SB
4 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,04 PR SB
5 Ruslan KHALIULIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,24 PR SB
6 Vladimir BATUEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,29 PR SB
7 Egor SAMSONOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,32 PR SB
8 Marsel GUMEROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,34 SB
8 Ilgiz YUMAGUZHIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,34 PR SB
10 Yurij SAMARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,60 PR SB
11 Aleksej KONOVALOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
12 Nikita PETRUNIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,09 PR SB
13 Nikita BOGATYREV MC2 IAR IAR 43,48 PR SB
14 Sergej POPOV (1993) MC1 IAR IAR 43,53 PR SB
15 Ilya KACHKAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,69 PR SB
16 Dmitrij SERGEEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,76 PR SB
17 Denis PRASOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
18 Vasilij MELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 43,93 PR SB
19 Nikolaj SERGEEV MYA IAR IAR 44,08 PR SB
20 Ilya BYSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,17 PR SB
21 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,58 PR SB
22 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,60 PR SB
23 Egor SEVRYUK MC2 IAR IAR 44,71 PR SB
24 Kirill SOLOMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,06 PR SB
25 Anton KARPOV (1993) MC2 IAR IAR 45,20 PR SB
26 Vladimir RAMAZANOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,21 PR SB
27 Aleksandr TYUCZNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,27 PR SB
28 Vasilij SHIBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,43 PR SB
29 Vladislav KOLDAEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,55 PR SB
30 Mikhail IVKO MC1 IAR IAR 45,59 PR SB
31 Mikhail ORDOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,36 PR SB
32 Konstantin BUSHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,45 PR SB
33 Yurij URZHUMOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,49 PR SB
34 Vladimir REPIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,90 PR SB
35 Igor TANAEV MC2 IAR IAR 47,05 PR SB
36 Sergej MAKAROV MC1 IAR IAR 47,11 PR SB
37 Mikhail USTILEMOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,17 PR SB
38 Sergej SMIRNOV (1994) MC1 IAR IAR 47,34 PR SB
39 Viktor MOSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,46 PR SB
40 Anton SOLONICYN MC2 IAR IAR 47,78 PR SB
41 Timofej ANTIPIN (1994) MC1 IAR IAR 47,92 PR SB
42 Ilya KARTYCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,24 PR SB
43 Zakhar IVANCHIK MYA IAR IAR 48,38 PR SB
44 Artyom KOSTYUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 48,72 PR SB
45 Vladimir POLEJCHUK MC2 IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
46 Ivan TOPORKIN MYA IAR IAR 49,42 PR SB
47 Victor LOBAS MYA IAR IAR 49,62 PR SB
48 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,26 PR SB
49 Maksim GLYZIN MYA IAR IAR 50,40 PR SB
50 Evgenij ARAPOV MYA IAR IAR 51,14 PR SB
51 Vladimir KORMAN MC1 IAR IAR 52,43 PR SB
52 Anton DOLGODVOROV MC2 IAR IAR 56,52 SB
53 Dmitrij RUSAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.00,95 SB
54 Radmir SITDIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.01,52 PR SB
55 Artyom DENISOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.01,55 PR SB
56 Nikita PAVELEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names