Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 2 October 2010

500m Men 2 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jamie GREGG MSA CAN CAN 35,35 SB
2 William DUTTON MN2 CAN CAN 35,52 SB
3 Vincent LABRIE MSA CAN CAN 35,66 SB
4 Richard MACLENNAN MN1 CAN CAN 35,68 SB
5 Philippe RIOPEL MN3 CAN CAN 35,93 SB
6 Muncef OUARDI MSA CAN CAN 35,96
7 Tyler DERRAUGH MSA CAN CAN 36,06 SB
8 Gilmore JUNIO MN1 CAN CAN 36,14
9 Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 36,22 SB
10 Lucas DUFFIELD MN4 CAN CAN 36,29 SB
11 Denny MORRISON MSA CAN CAN 36,37 SB
12 Kyle GENDRON MN3 CAN CAN 36,43
13 Lucas MAKOWSKY MSA CAN CAN 36,45 SB
14 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX MSA CAN CAN 36,52 PR SB
15 Mykola MAKOWSKY MSA CAN CAN 36,88 SB
16 Yuuta WAKABAYASHI MSA JPN JPN 37,04 SB
17 Patrick MARSH MN4 CAN CAN 37,18 SB
18 Steven ELM M35 CAN CAN 37,24 SB
19 Justin WARSYLEWICZ MSA CAN CAN 37,33 SB
20 Tristan STEPNUK MN4 CAN CAN 37,49 SB
21 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 37,54 SB
22 Keith SULZER MN4 CAN CAN 37,90 SB
23 Léo LANDRY MN2 CAN CAN 37,95 SB
24 Alec JANSSENS MA2 CAN CAN 37,99 PR SB
25 Jackson HILL MN1 CAN CAN 38,01 SB
26 Alastair STARKE MN2 CAN CAN 38,03 SB
27 Adam ASHDOWN MN3 CAN CAN 38,23 SB
28 Jordan BELCHOS MN3 CAN CAN 38,34 SB
29 Andrew HELWER MN1 CAN CAN 38,46 SB
30 Stefan WAPLES MSA CAN CAN 38,50
31 Stephan AYOTTE MN1 CAN CAN 38,59 SB
31 Ryan BERNHARD MA1 CAN CAN 38,59 SB
33 Axel MORIN MA2 CAN CAN 38,76 SB
34 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MA1 RUS RUS 38,89 SB
35 John GRANT MA2 CAN CAN 38,90 PR SB
36 Clovis AUGÉR MN4 CAN CAN 38,93 SB
37 Cooper HUNTER MB1 CAN CAN 39,00 SB
38 Gavin COYNE MN2 CAN CAN 39,11 SB
39 Ellis JORDAN MN2 CAN CAN 39,50
40 Justin MAUNDER MN1 CAN CAN 39,58 SB
41 Pavel DACHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,21
42 Lucas MCMAHON MN3 CAN CAN 40,32
43 Arthur IWANISZYN MC1 POL POL 40,80 SB
44 Michael WRUBLESKI MA2 CAN CAN 40,88 SB
45 Jordan BERTAGNOLLI MA1 CAN CAN 41,40 SB
46 Nolan MESSER MB2 CAN CAN 41,92 PR SB
47 Matt NYKOLICHUK MSA CAN CAN 50,53
DNF Martin CORBETT MA2 CAN CAN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names