Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 25 September 2010

500m Men 25 September 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jamie GREGG MSA CAN CAN 35,49 SB
2 William DUTTON MN2 CAN CAN 35,64 SB
3 Muncef OUARDI MSA CAN CAN 35,75 SB
4 Gilmore JUNIO MN1 CAN CAN 36,08 SB
5 Tyler DERRAUGH MSA CAN CAN 36,10 SB
6 Jeong-Hyun LEE MSA CAN CAN 36,16 SB
7 Richard MACLENNAN MN1 CAN CAN 36,30 SB
8 Vincent LABRIE MSA CAN CAN 36,31 SB
9 Philippe RIOPEL MN3 CAN CAN 36,36 SB
10 Denny MORRISON MSA CAN CAN 36,39 SB
10 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MB2 RUS RUS 36,39 PR SB
10 Kyle GENDRON MN3 CAN CAN 36,39 SB
13 Lucas MAKOWSKY MSA CAN CAN 36,66 SB
14 Lucas DUFFIELD MN4 CAN CAN 36,70 SB
15 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MA2 RUS RUS 36,84 PR SB
16 Timofej SKOPIN MN3 RUS RUS 36,94 SB
17 Mykola MAKOWSKY MSA CAN CAN 37,18 SB
18 Yuuta WAKABAYASHI MSA JPN JPN 37,23 SB
19 Mathieu GIROUX MSA CAN CAN 37,30 SB
20 Marcin GOSZCZYNSKI MSA CAN CAN 37,35 SB
21 Anatolij CHECHETOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,40 PR SB
22 Steven ELM M35 CAN CAN 37,49 SB
22 Justin WARSYLEWICZ MSA CAN CAN 37,49 SB
24 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MA1 RUS RUS 37,52 PR SB
25 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MA2 RUS RUS 37,54 PR SB
26 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MA1 RUS RUS 37,69 PR SB
27 Filipp BALABANOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,77 PR SB
28 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 37,81 SB
29 Tristan STEPNUK MN4 CAN CAN 37,87 SB
30 Evgenij GROSHKOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,98 PR SB
30 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MB2 RUS RUS 37,98 PR SB
32 Alexis CONTIN MSA FRA FRA 37,99 SB
33 Stefan WAPLES MSA CAN CAN 38,01 SB
34 Léo LANDRY MN2 CAN CAN 38,04 SB
35 Jackson HILL MN1 CAN CAN 38,12 SB
36 Pavel LYSYKH MA1 RUS RUS 38,23 PR SB
37 Matt NYKOLICHUK MSA CAN CAN 38,31 SB
38 Adam ASHDOWN MN3 CAN CAN 38,32 SB
39 Andrew GODBOUT M30 CAN CAN 38,34 SB
40 Keith SULZER MN4 CAN CAN 38,41 SB
41 Mark BEITEL MN1 CAN CAN 38,59 SB
42 Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MB2 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
43 Elliott NELSON MN1 CAN CAN 38,95 SB
43 Jordan BELCHOS MN3 CAN CAN 38,95 SB
45 Andrew HELWER MN1 CAN CAN 39,00 SB
46 Ellis JORDAN MN2 CAN CAN 39,26 SB
47 Stephan AYOTTE MN1 CAN CAN 39,47 SB
48 Justin MAUNDER MN1 CAN CAN 39,65 SB
49 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MB1 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
50 Lucas MCMAHON MN3 CAN CAN 39,99 SB
DNS Patrick MARSH MN4 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Gavin COYNE MN2 CAN CAN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names