Russia Cup 3

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 5 December 2007

500m Sprint Men 4 December 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej PROSHIN Алексей Прошин M30 RUS RUS 36,47
2 Maksim BOSENKO MSA RUS RUS 36,50 SB
3 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN2 RUS RUS 36,75 SB
4 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MN2 RUS RUS 36,90 SB
5 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 36,96 SB
6 Viktor GLUSHHENKO MSA RUS RUS 37,05
7 Aleksej SAKHAROV MN2 RUS RUS 37,22
8 Daniil GUBKIN MSA RUS RUS 37,24 SB
9 Aleksandr GLUSHHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 37,28 SB
10 Evgenij KOLPAKOV Евгений Колпаков MN2 RUS RUS 37,36 SB
11 Valerij TARASOV MSA RUS RUS 37,44
12 Danil PORTNOV MSA RUS RUS 37,54
13 Ilya DAVLETOV MN4 RUS RUS 37,58
14 Ivan SEREBRENNIKOV MSA RUS RUS 37,65
15 Maksim MORGASLEPOV MSA RUS RUS 37,68 SB
16 Pavel CHERNOV Павел Чернов MN2 RUS RUS 37,79 SB
17 Andrej PRISTALOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,80 PR SB
18 Denis TIMAKOV MSA RUS RUS 37,84 SB
19 Evgenij STAROVOJTOV (1982) Евгений Старовойтов MSA RUS RUS 37,89
20 Aleksej ABRAMOV Алексей Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 38,06 SB
21 Ivan KOPYLOV (1988) MN1 RUS RUS 38,12 SB
22 Denis ERMACHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 38,20 SB
23 Nikita RYZHOV Никита Рыжов MN1 RUS RUS 38,30 PR SB
24 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MN1 RUS RUS 38,39 SB
25 Dmitrij KUZNECZOV (1986) Дмитрий Кузнецов MN2 RUS RUS 38,42
26 Aleksandr OVDIN MN3 RUS RUS 38,46
27 Vladislav SMIRNOV (1988) Владислав Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 38,59 SB
28 Timur TAKHAVIEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,62 PR SB
29 Roman MURSALIMOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,64 PR SB
30 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MN1 RUS RUS 38,69
30 Sergej KORNILOV Сергей Корниов M30 RUS RUS 38,69
32 Nikolaj KALYAMIN MSA RUS RUS 38,77 SB
33 Sergej SUKHANOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,93
34 Denis BELYAKOV Денис Беляков MN3 RUS RUS 39,12 SB
35 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MN3 RUS RUS 39,37 SB
36 Maksim PLESHAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 40,22 SB
37 Nikolaj ZAJCEV Николай Зайцев MN2 RUS RUS 40,94 SB
38 Denis PLESHAKOV MSA RUS RUS 1.00,50 SB
DNS Sergej ZHILSKIJ Сергей Жилский MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksej OLEJNIK Алексей Олейник MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names