Deutschland-Cup #1
Berlin (GER) 18 - 19 November 2023
1500m Women 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ADEBERG | LA1 | GER | 2.07,84 | ||
2 | Maira JASCH | LA2 | GER | 2.08,63 | ||
3 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LN3 | GER | 2.09,40 | ||
4 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 2.09,76 | ||
5 | Paula ALBRECHT | LB1 | GER | 2.09,94 | ||
6 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LA1 | GER | 2.10,56 | ||
7 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA2 | GER | 2.10,70 | ||
8 | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | 2.11,95 | ||
9 | Julia GEUTNER | LA1 | GER | 2.12,21 | ||
10 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LA1 | GER | 2.12,91 | ||
11 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 2.13,64 | ||
12 | Nele Charline NEUMANN | LA1 | GER | 2.13,86 | ||
13 | Aurelia MULSOW | LN1 | GER | 2.13,88 | ||
14 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 2.13,97 | ||
15 | Neele GÖPELT | LC2 | GER | 2.14,31 | ||
16 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 2.16,00 | ||
17 | Frida BRUSCH | LB1 | GER | 2.16,08 | ||
18 | Paula PFEIFER | LB2 | GER | 2.16,51 | ||
19 | Maike PRUSS | LA2 | GER | 2.16,54 | ||
20 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 2.16,59 | ||
21 | Christl ANDERS | LSA | GER | 2.16,67 | ||
22 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LB2 | GER | 2.16,74 | ||
23 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 2.17,73 | ||
24 | Luisa JARMATZ | LB1 | GER | 2.18,71 | ||
25 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 2.19,91 | ||
26 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.21,62 | ||
27 | Isabelle DUFT | LB2 | GER | 2.22,28 | ||
28 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 2.22,61 | ||
29 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 2.23,02 | ||
30 | Carla ALBRECHT | LC1 | GER | 2.23,69 | ||
31 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 2.24,32 | ||
32 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.24,43 | ||
33 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 2.25,00 | ||
34 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LB1 | GER | 2.25,15 | ||
35 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 2.25,54 | ||
36 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 2.25,62 | ||
37 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 2.26,65 | ||
38 | Marta OTTO | LC1 | GER | 2.28,94 | PR SB | |
39 | Gloria HEROLD | LC2 | GER | 2.28,99 | ||
40 | Alexa DEHS | LC1 | GER | 2.30,00 | ||
41 | Luise STAUCH | LB1 | GER | 2.30,09 | SB | |
42 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC2 | GER | 2.31,03 | ||
43 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 2.31,27 | ||
44 | Kassandra MARZYK | LC1 | GER | 2.31,50 | ||
45 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC2 | GER | 2.31,62 | ||
46 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.31,69 | ||
47 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 2.31,75 | ||
48 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 2.32,67 | ||
49 | Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 2.33,98 | PR SB | |
50 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 2.34,57 | ||
51 | Lissy JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 2.35,55 | ||
52 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 2.38,32 | SB | |
53 | Magdalena BURAU | LC1 | GER | 2.41,04 | ||
54 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 2.42,19 | ||
55 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 2.48,50 | ||
56 | Milena KNÜLLE | LC2 | GER | 2.49,73 | SB | |
DQ | Greta RAKELS | LC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names