RSU Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 August 2023 Source: um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B/C 23 August 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,33 PR SB
2 Vladislav SMOLIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,34 SB
3 Konstantin AFANASEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,39 PR SB
4 Daniil BYCHKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,44 PR SB
5 Nikita USPEKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,69 SB
6 Egor SITNIKOV (2008) MB1 IAR IAR 39,08 PR SB
7 Danil BORISOV (2008) MC2 IAR IAR 39,13 SB
8 Yaroslav CHURAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,21 PR SB
9 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,72 PR SB
10 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,75 PR SB
11 Dmitrij VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,90 PR SB
12 Aleksandr LOPAEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,01 PR SB
13 Ivan RYZHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,17 PR SB
14 Lev SMIRNOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,19 PR SB
15 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,36 PR SB
16 Mikhail KULIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,37 SB
17 Maksim SUTURIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,43 PR SB
18 Kirill DEMENEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,54 PR SB
19 Georgij SHERSTNEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,58 SB
20 Timofej TREFILOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,73 PR SB
21 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,74 PR SB
22 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,78 PR SB
23 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,81 PR SB
24 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,87 SB
25 Nikita BABICH MB1 IAR IAR 40,96 PR SB
26 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MB2 IAR IAR 40,98 PR SB
27 Yakim PENKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
28 Artem SKRYL MB1 IAR IAR 41,10 PR SB
29 Anton MOSYUGIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,18 PR SB
30 Danil FESKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,22 PR SB
31 Timofej BARYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,30 SB
32 Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 41,44 SB
33 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,66 PR SB
34 Kirill KOVSH MB1 IAR IAR 41,69 PR SB
35 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,89 PR SB
36 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,93 SB
37 Artem SAVELEV (2007) Артем Савельев MB2 KAZ KAZ 42,08 SB
38 Nikita SIDOROV MB1 IAR IAR 42,19 PR SB
39 Yaroslav MAKARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 42,28 PR SB
40 Sergej SHAFRAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,33 PR SB
41 Maksim BUJNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,45 PR SB
42 Ilya UGRYUMOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,51 PR SB
43 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,64 PR SB
44 Danil GUBARENKO MC2 IAR IAR 42,70 PR SB
45 Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,74 SB
46 Mikhail TRETYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,77 PR SB
47 Daniil DOBRYNIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,93 PR SB
48 Egor KAZANSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,99 SB
49 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,17 PR SB
50 Ivan KAZANCEV (2008) MC2 IAR IAR 43,30 PR SB
51 Stepan PAVLOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,33 PR SB
52 Igor YARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,43 PR SB
53 Pavel KOSAREV MC1 IAR IAR 43,48 PR SB
54 Maksim SAZONOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,52 PR SB
55 Yurij IGNATEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,64 SB
56 Konstantin KARDAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,75 PR SB
57 Andrej IVANOV (2009) MC2 IAR IAR 43,77 SB
58 Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 44,02 PR SB
59 Vladislav KOSHELEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,12 PR SB
60 Timofej KOSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,18 PR SB
61 Nikita TARABARIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,21 PR SB
62 Konstantin ANUFRIEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,24(2) PR SB
63 Trofim SYCHEV MB2 IAR IAR 44,24(7) PR SB
64 Nikita KIRILLOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,29 PR SB
65 Aleksandr TITKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,35 PR SB
66 Pavel FILIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,37 PR SB
67 Artem KOVALENKO Артем Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 44,46 PR SB
68 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MB2 IAR IAR 44,49 SB
69 Anatolij GIGIROV MB1 IAR IAR 44,58 PR SB
70 Ilya SIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
71 Artyom FILONOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,82 SB
72 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,83 SB
73 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,84 PR SB
74 Ilya GURKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,89 PR SB
75 Nikita RASPOPOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,05 SB
76 Yaroslav MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,25 PR SB
77 Kirill ASTASHOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,37 PR SB
78 Timur SPIRIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,39 PR SB
79 Nikita ROSEJCHUK MB1 IAR IAR 45,83 PR SB
80 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MC1 IAR IAR 45,90 PR SB
81 Yaroslav POROTNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,91 PR SB
82 Alikhan ZHUMABEK Алихан Жумабек MB2 KAZ KAZ 45,92 SB
83 Roman KRAKHMALEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,97 PR SB
84 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 46,51 PR SB
85 Ilya MALYSHKO MC2 IAR IAR 46,54 PR SB
86 Nikita ONORIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
87 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,85 SB
88 Danil ERSHOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,13 PR SB
89 Artem SHIPICIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,46 PR SB
90 Stepan KURTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,90 PR SB
91 Valerij RUDNICHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 48,13 PR SB
92 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MC1 IAR IAR 48,21 PR SB
93 Arsenij NIKOLAEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,48 PR SB
94 Evgenij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,50 PR SB
95 Artem IOOS MC2 IAR IAR 48,61 PR SB
96 Makar VLASOV MC2 IAR IAR 51,09 PR SB
97 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 51,21 SB
98 Andrej TRIFONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.03,76 SB
DNS Bogdan KALININ MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Arsenij CHAJKIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Roman VORONOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names