B. A. Shilkov Memorial

Saint Petersburg 24 - 26 November 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

1000m Men 25 November 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,75
2 Sergej BUKUEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,08
3 Kirill CHURIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,18
4 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,74
5 Makar LOBANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,33
6 Sergej BORODULIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,35
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,49
8 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,60
9 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,91
10 Arsenij SAMARIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,17 SB
11 Artem EZICHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,37
12 Danil BURGASOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,50
13 Denis GOLIK MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,62
14 Rodion ANTIPIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,67
15 Sergej GVOZDIJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,73
16 Denis BALASHOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,88
17 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,93
18 Kirill BULYSHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,97
19 Sergej NALIVAJKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,09
20 Egor STRUNIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,24
21 Vitalij KONKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,28
22 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,33
23 Egor PRONIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,38
24 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,45
25 Yurij SAPUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,56
26 Semen AVERIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,60
27 Andrej BUTAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,80 SB
28 Maksim KOLCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,81
29 Maksim KORNIENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,82
30 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,88
31 Artyom MAGOMEDOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,98
32 Roman NAKROSHAEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,99
33 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,02
34 Artem VESELKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,14
35 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,21
36 Denis BOJKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,51
37 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,65
38 Danil LOBISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,06
39 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,33
40 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,38
41 Denis KROMIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,39
42 Pavel CHINCHUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,51
43 Artem LOMONOSOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,64
44 Artem YUREV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,78
45 Vladislav LAPTEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,79
45 Nikolaj ANIKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,79
47 Albert ISMAGILOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,89
48 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,92
49 Vladislav SEROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,96
50 Ilya DUBININ MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,15 PR SB
51 Ilya TATAUROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,40
52 Andrej GRINKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,60
53 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,62
54 Arsenij ZUEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,66
55 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,88
56 Igor SOKIRKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,91
57 Andrej ZENIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.23,48
58 Kirill LOGINOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,83
59 Aleksej PLACHINDA MA2 IAR IAR 1.24,16
60 Aren SIMONYAN MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,35
61 Aleksej KLESHNIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,48
61 Ivan BURCEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.24,48
63 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,53
64 Daniil KOPYTIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,55
65 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,84
66 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,90(9)
66 Danil KURENKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,90(9)
68 Kirill BRAKORENKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,99
69 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,21
70 Nikita UZOKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,55
71 Egor LESHKEVICH MA2 IAR IAR 1.26,09
72 Andrej KARPUSHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.26,30(9)
72 Daniil POTKIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.26,30(9)
74 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 1.26,35
75 Artem TYUNDEROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,73
76 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,89
77 Stepan REMEZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.27,02
78 Vadim KHALILOV M? IAR IAR 1.27,67
79 Denis MOROZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.27,79
80 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.28,62
81 Gleb CHAPLIEV M? IAR IAR 1.28,85 SB
82 Timur PENKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.30,26
83 Aleksandr KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.31,34
84 Savelij SHARAPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.31,67 SB
85 Artem KONOVALOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.31,84 SB
86 Artem TELNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.32,62
87 Andrej SMORODINOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.40,12 PR SB
DNS Nikita DOLOTOV MA2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names