Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1

Kolomna 8 - 10 November 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

1000m Men 9 November 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.10,84 PR SB
2 Mikhail SHERR MA1 IAR IAR 1.11,17 PR SB
3 Danil BURGASOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,20 PR SB
4 Artem VESELKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,59 PR SB
5 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,80 SB
6 Kirill CHURIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,82
7 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,40 SB
8 Ilya EBINGER MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,61 PR SB
9 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,70 PR SB
10 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,74
11 Sergej NALIVAJKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,86 SB
12 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,15 PR SB
13 Denis BALASHOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,20 PR SB
14 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,28
15 Denis GOLIK MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,29 SB
16 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,43 SB
17 Denis MOROZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,46 PR SB
18 Andrei ILYUTSIK MA2 IAB IAB 1.15,56
19 Maksim KOLCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,70 SB
20 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,76 SB
21 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,10(3) SB
22 Maksim KORNIENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,10(5) SB
23 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,13 PR SB
24 Ilya PIATROU MA2 IAB IAB 1.16,15
25 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,18 PR SB
26 Vitalij KONKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,22
27 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,31 SB
28 Egor PRONIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,54(0)
29 Rodion ANTIPIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,54(7) SB
30 Ilya RUF MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,68 SB
31 Roman NAKROSHAEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,71 PR SB
32 Gleb SIZYURIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,73 PR SB
33 Artem EZICHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,00
34 Vladislav SEROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,27 SB
35 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,31
36 Semen MUKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,41 SB
37 Pavel CHINCHUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,44
38 Artyom MAGOMEDOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,56 SB
38 Ilya TATAUROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,56 SB
40 Kirill BULYSHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,57
41 Yurij SAPUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,58(3)
42 Denis BOJKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,58(8) PR SB
43 Semen AVERIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,64
44 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,71
45 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,84 PR SB
46 Mikita MARCHENKA MB1 IAB IAB 1.18,04 PR SB
47 Yakov AKSENOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,08
48 Denis KROMIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,17 PR SB
49 Vladislav LAPTEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,21 SB
50 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,23
51 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,29
52 Nikita KOCHESHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,45 SB
53 Nikita DOLOTOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,81 SB
54 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,88 SB
55 Igor SOKIRKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,91 PR SB
56 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,96
57 Nikolaj ANIKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,13 PR SB
58 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,21 SB
59 Andrej ZENIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,22 SB
60 Aleksej KLESHNIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,23 PR SB
61 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,29 PR SB
62 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,46
63 Artem LOMONOSOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,67 SB
64 Andrej GRINKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,73 PR SB
65 Kirill LOGINOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,91 SB
66 Nikita UZOKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,92 PR SB
67 Andrej KOMAROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,97 SB
68 Aleksej PLACHINDA MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,17 SB
69 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,23 SB
70 Artem YUREV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,34 PR SB
71 Ivan BURCEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,36
72 Aren SIMONYAN MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,53 PR SB
73 Arsenij ZUEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,70
74 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,92 PR SB
75 Vadim KHALILOV M? IAR IAR 1.21,12 SB
76 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 1.21,42 PR SB
77 Daniil KOPYTIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,51 SB
78 Sergej GVOZDIJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,07
79 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,46 PR SB
80 Danil KURENKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,48 PR SB
81 Egor LESHKEVICH MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,50 SB
82 Daniil POTKIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.23,47 PR SB
83 Nikita SMOLENKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,52 SB
84 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,71
85 Aleksej DAUD MA2 IAR IAR 1.24,48 PR SB
86 Timur PENKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,49 PR SB
87 Artem TELNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,86 PR SB
88 Dmitrij BERESTOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.28,57
DNS Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Andrej KARPUSHIN MA2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Kirill BRAKORENKO MA1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names