STV Lekstreek

Inzell (GER) 25 October 2022 Source: H. Kogler

500m Men 25 October 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan van ZWIENEN MB1 NED NED 39,02
2 Rens VERGEER MB2 NED NED 39,04
3 Ivan SLINGERLAND MN2 NED NED 40,64 SB
4 Jack BOEKEMA MC1 NED NED 40,79
5 Bodhi SMEELE MB1 NED NED 41,00
6 Govert van der WEIJDEN MB1 NED NED 41,17
7 Gerben van LEEUWEN MSA NED NED 41,22 SB
8 Jonas BAKKER MB1 NED NED 41,32
9 Arne de GROOTE M40 NED NED 41,37 SB
10 Julian de BOER (2006) MB1 NED NED 41,45
11 Flo van der VLIST MN3 NED NED 41,82 SB
12 Okke PAS MSA NED NED 41,96 SB
13 Yoshua MEEUWENOORD MC2 NED NED 42,12 PR SB
14 Joris MULDER MC2 NED NED 42,36 PR SB
15 Paul MUDDE M35 NED NED 42,86 SB
16 Harry PARDIJS M45 NED NED 42,87
17 Willem VEELENTURF M35 NED NED 42,88 SB
18 Lesley BARTELDS MA1 NED NED 43,20 PR SB
19 Luke BAVIUS MC2 NED NED 43,34
20 Tijn BERGENHENEGOUWEN MA2 NED NED 43,54 SB
21 Laurens RUS MSA NED NED 43,60 SB
22 Peter de BRUIN (1983) M35 NED NED 43,67 SB
23 Nick BARENDSE MC2 NED NED 43,79
24 Jurre NUYT MC1 NED NED 43,82 PR SB
25 Thomas van HERK MN2 NED NED 43,84 SB
26 Guido LOONSTRA MA2 NED NED 44,12 SB
27 Niels TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 44,31 PR SB
28 Bram den OUTER MB2 NED NED 45,73 PR SB
29 Kyenno FREDRIKZE MB1 NED NED 45,76 PR SB
30 Koen van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 45,89 PR SB
31 Jim STEENBEEK MC1 NED NED 46,22 PR SB
32 Peter de BRUIN (2009) MYA NED NED 46,44 PR SB
33 Frits van SOEST M65 NED NED 46,45 SB
34 Twan van DUUREN MYB NED NED 46,82 PR SB
35 Dion HAENEN MC2 NED NED 46,86 PR SB
36 Ferdinand VEELENTURF M65 NED NED 47,04 SB
37 Johan CREBAS M45 NED NED 47,36 SB
38 Hans SMIESING M40 NED NED 47,38 SB
39 Arthur van der KRUIJF M35 NED NED 47,40 PR SB
40 Dennis KOSTER MB1 NED NED 47,89 PR SB
41 Felix HARLEMAN MC2 NED NED 48,34 PR SB
42 Tim de LANGE MN2 NED NED 48,77 PR SB
43 Joop PRINS M50 NED NED 50,58 PR SB
44 Stijn VERGEER MYB NED NED 51,73
45 Ids CREBAS MYB NED NED 52,18 PR SB
46 Joost MEEUWENOORD M45 NED NED 52,45 SB
47 Jonathan RIJKEN MYA NED NED 52,52 PR SB
48 Wobbe KRIJNEN MYB NED NED 52,76 PR SB
49 Rens van der MAAZEN MC1 NED NED 53,28 PR SB
50 Jaap HAASINK M? NED NED 54,03 PR SB
51 Rens UJTTEWAAL M? NED NED 55,24 PR SB
52 Ivar van der KRUIJF MYD NED NED 56,09 PR SB
53 Vanya NIJENHUIS MYB NED NED 56,90 PR SB
54 Stefan R√úDIGER M50 NED NED 57,45 SB
55 Paul van der VEGT M55 NED NED 57,64 PR SB
56 Jasper ZIJDERLAAN MC1 NED NED 58,16 SB
57 Niek BROERE MC2 NED NED 59,91 PR SB
58 Tijn SCHOONDERWOERD MYD NED NED 1.02,42 PR SB
59 Mats MUDDE MYB NED NED 1.04,32 PR SB
60 Sem SCHOONDERWOERD MYB NED NED 1.06,41 PR SB
61 Abe CREBAS MYC NED NED 1.07,09 PR SB
62 Ties WALRAVEN MYE NED NED 1.07,14 PR SB
63 Peter VERBURG MYD NED NED 1.08,38 PR SB
64 Jorn de BRUIN MYE NED NED 1.08,88 PR SB
65 Coen ZIJDERLAAN MYD NED NED 1.11,40 PR SB
66 Mees BODEGOM MYD NED NED 1.11,93 PR SB
67 Odin de GROOTE MYF NED NED 1.15,27 PR SB
68 Sem BODEGOM MYF NED NED 1.29,08 PR SB
69 Jelmer VERBURG MYF NED NED 1.37,14 PR SB
DNF Berto ANKER MA1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names