STV Lekstreek

Inzell (GER) 25 October 2022 Source: H. Kogler

500m Men 25 October 2022

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Daan van ZWIENEN MB1 NED NED 39,02
2 Rens VERGEER MB2 NED NED 39,04 +0,02
3 Ivan SLINGERLAND MN2 NED NED 40,64 SB +1,62
4 Jack BOEKEMA MC1 NED NED 40,79 +1,77
5 Bodhi SMEELE MB1 NED NED 41,00 +1,98
6 Govert van der WEIJDEN MB1 NED NED 41,17 +2,15
7 Gerben van LEEUWEN MSA NED NED 41,22 SB +2,20
8 Jonas BAKKER MB1 NED NED 41,32 +2,30
9 Arne de GROOTE M40 NED NED 41,37 SB +2,35
10 Julian de BOER (2006) MB1 NED NED 41,45 +2,43
11 Flo van der VLIST MN3 NED NED 41,82 SB +2,80
12 Okke PAS MSA NED NED 41,96 SB +2,94
13 Yoshua MEEUWENOORD MC2 NED NED 42,12 PR SB +3,10
14 Joris MULDER MC2 NED NED 42,36 PR SB +3,34
15 Paul MUDDE M35 NED NED 42,86 SB +3,84
16 Harry PARDIJS M45 NED NED 42,87 +3,85
17 Willem VEELENTURF M35 NED NED 42,88 SB +3,86
18 Lesley BARTELDS MA1 NED NED 43,20 PR SB +4,18
19 Luke BAVIUS MC2 NED NED 43,34 +4,32
20 Tijn BERGENHENEGOUWEN MA2 NED NED 43,54 SB +4,52
21 Laurens RUS MSA NED NED 43,60 SB +4,58
22 Peter de BRUIN (1983) M35 NED NED 43,67 SB +4,65
23 Nick BARENDSE MC2 NED NED 43,79 +4,77
24 Jurre NUYT MC1 NED NED 43,82 PR SB +4,80
25 Thomas van HERK MN2 NED NED 43,84 SB +4,82
26 Guido LOONSTRA MA2 NED NED 44,12 SB +5,10
27 Niels TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 44,31 PR SB +5,29
28 Bram den OUTER MB2 NED NED 45,73 PR SB +6,71
29 Kyenno FREDRIKZE MB1 NED NED 45,76 PR SB +6,74
30 Koen van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 45,89 PR SB +6,87
31 Jim STEENBEEK MC1 NED NED 46,22 PR SB +7,20
32 Peter de BRUIN (2009) MYA NED NED 46,44 PR SB +7,42
33 Frits van SOEST M65 NED NED 46,45 SB +7,43
34 Twan van DUUREN MYB NED NED 46,82 PR SB +7,80
35 Dion HAENEN MC2 NED NED 46,86 PR SB +7,84
36 Ferdinand VEELENTURF M65 NED NED 47,04 SB +8,02
37 Johan CREBAS M45 NED NED 47,36 SB +8,34
38 Hans SMIESING M40 NED NED 47,38 SB +8,36
39 Arthur van der KRUIJF M35 NED NED 47,40 PR SB +8,38
40 Dennis KOSTER MB1 NED NED 47,89 PR SB +8,87
41 Felix HARLEMAN MC2 NED NED 48,34 PR SB +9,32
42 Tim de LANGE MN2 NED NED 48,77 PR SB +9,75
43 Joop PRINS M50 NED NED 50,58 PR SB +11,56
44 Stijn VERGEER MYB NED NED 51,73 +12,71
45 Ids CREBAS MYB NED NED 52,18 PR SB +13,16
46 Joost MEEUWENOORD M45 NED NED 52,45 SB +13,43
47 Jonathan RIJKEN MYA NED NED 52,52 PR SB +13,50
48 Wobbe KRIJNEN MYB NED NED 52,76 PR SB +13,74
49 Rens van der MAAZEN MC1 NED NED 53,28 PR SB +14,26
50 Jaap HAASINK M? NED NED 54,03 PR SB +15,01
51 Rens UJTTEWAAL M? NED NED 55,24 PR SB +16,22
52 Ivar van der KRUIJF MYD NED NED 56,09 PR SB +17,07
53 Vanya NIJENHUIS MYB NED NED 56,90 PR SB +17,88
54 Stefan R√úDIGER M50 NED NED 57,45 SB +18,43
55 Paul van der VEGT M55 NED NED 57,64 PR SB +18,62
56 Jasper ZIJDERLAAN MC1 NED NED 58,16 SB +19,14
57 Niek BROERE MC2 NED NED 59,91 PR SB +20,89
58 Tijn SCHOONDERWOERD MYD NED NED 1.02,42 PR SB +23,40
59 Mats MUDDE MYB NED NED 1.04,32 PR SB +25,30
60 Sem SCHOONDERWOERD MYB NED NED 1.06,41 PR SB +27,39
61 Abe CREBAS MYC NED NED 1.07,09 PR SB +28,07
62 Ties WALRAVEN MYE NED NED 1.07,14 PR SB +28,12
63 Peter VERBURG MYD NED NED 1.08,38 PR SB +29,36
64 Jorn de BRUIN MYE NED NED 1.08,88 PR SB +29,86
65 Coen ZIJDERLAAN MYD NED NED 1.11,40 PR SB +32,38
66 Mees BODEGOM MYD NED NED 1.11,93 PR SB +32,91
67 Odin de GROOTE MYF NED NED 1.15,27 PR SB +36,25
68 Sem BODEGOM MYF NED NED 1.29,08 PR SB +50,06
69 Jelmer VERBURG MYF NED NED 1.37,14 PR SB +58,12
DNF Berto ANKER MA1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names