International Race

Inzell (GER) 21 - 23 October 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de

1000m Men 21 October 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 1.10,14 SB
2 Moritz KLEIN MN3 GER GER 1.10,34 SB
3 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 1.11,27 SB
4 Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO MN1 ESP ESP 1.11,30 SB
5 Michael ROTH MSA GER GER 1.11,53 SB
6 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,60 SB
7 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MSA FIN FIN 1.11,63 SB
8 Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 1.12,35 SB
9 Francesco BETTI MN4 ITA ITA 1.12,43
10 Juuso LEHTONEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.12,54 SB
11 Gabriele GALLI MSA ITA ITA 1.12,76 SB
12 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.12,83 SB
13 David KARLINGSJÖ MSA SWE SWE 1.14,12 SB
14 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.14,22 SB
15 Felix MOTSCHMANN MA2 GER GER 1.14,34 SB
16 Manel ROBLA MA2 ESP ESP 1.14,59 SB
17 Mattia PEGHINI MN2 ITA ITA 1.14,66 SB
18 Jasper SINKE MN1 NED NED 1.14,71 PR SB
19 Dominik MAYRHOFER MA2 GER GER 1.15,19 SB
20 Gabriel GROSS MA2 GER GER 1.15,24 PR SB
21 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN2 AUT AUT 1.15,57
22 Nicky ROSANELLI MN1 ITA ITA 1.15,80 SB
23 Kevin KUIPER MN1 NED NED 1.15,90 SB
24 Jakub KOČÍ MA2 CZE CZE 1.16,03 SB
25 Mattia BERNABÈ MA2 ITA ITA 1.16,23 PR SB
26 Romedius THURNER MN1 ITA ITA 1.16,33 SB
27 Giosue NEVE MA2 ITA ITA 1.16,67 PR SB
28 Lukáš STEKLÝ MA2 CZE CZE 1.16,68 SB
29 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 1.16,79 SB
30 Joonas VALGE MN3 EST EST 1.17,04 SB
31 Prokop STODOLA MN1 CZE CZE 1.17,22
32 Brent BOS MN1 NED NED 1.17,29 PR SB
33 Joren BOS MN3 NED NED 1.17,52 SB
34 Leo HUBER MC2 GER GER 1.18,09
35 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.18,52
36 Emanuel MOSER MN3 ITA ITA 1.18,65 SB
37 Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA MN2 CZE CZE 1.19,02 PR SB
38 Sam KRAMER MSA NED NED 1.19,35 SB
39 Oskar NILSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.19,50 SB
40 Mattia LEONARDELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.19,58 SB
41 Pascal PALMANS MN1 NED NED 1.19,64 SB
42 Simone PROVERBIO MA2 ITA ITA 1.19,77 PR SB
43 Manuel DE CARLI MA1 ITA ITA 1.20,13 SB
44 Dustin HÖHNE MB1 GER GER 1.20,30 SB
45 Sampsa SANTTILA MA1 FIN FIN 1.20,57 SB
46 Martin SANTANA MB2 GER GER 1.21,13
47 Levy KRAMER MSA NED NED 1.21,16 SB
48 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD M30 NED NED 1.21,62 SB
49 Thomas SELLES MN1 NED NED 1.21,80 PR SB
50 Max PATZ MB1 GER GER 1.22,48
51 Thomas PROVERBIO MC2 ITA ITA 1.22,68 PR SB
52 Luka RINTALA MB2 FIN FIN 1.23,59 SB
53 Koos DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 1.24,34 SB
53 John BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA 1.24,34 SB
55 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MA1 ITA ITA 1.24,78 SB
56 Simone DE CARLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.24,79 SB
57 Federico PEGHINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.25,27 PR SB
58 Jeremias HEIKKINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.25,86 PR SB
59 Gert Jan DRAL M35 NED NED 1.26,69 SB
60 Kristian HEIKKINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.31,49 SB
DQ Hlib KHOCHYN MC2 UKR UKR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names