Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna 7 - 8 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru

500m Women - Junior B/C 7 October 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LB1 IAR IAR 40,97 SB
2 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,45
3 Olga MARGOLINA LB1 IAR IAR 41,74 PR SB
4 Mariya SYRYANAYA LB1 IAR IAR 41,94 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,65 SB
6 Mariya LOGINOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,69 SB
7 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LC2 IAR IAR 42,79 SB
8 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 42,91 PR SB
9 Valeriya PAVLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,08 PR SB
10 Amina ZAKIROVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,64 PR SB
11 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,73 SB
12 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LB2 IAR IAR 44,03
13 Darya LOBACHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,16 PR SB
14 Angelina STENNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,18 SB
15 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LC2 IAB IAB 44,22
16 Elizaveta TARASOVA LB1 IAB IAB 44,34
17 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,37 PR SB
18 Valeriya ZHURBA LC2 IAR IAR 44,45 PR SB
19 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,48 PR SB
20 Milana ESAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,49 SB
21 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK LB1 IAB IAB 44,69
22 Karina DMITRIEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,88 PR SB
23 Milena SAVENOK LB2 IAR IAR 44,91 SB
24 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH LB1 IAB IAB 45,08
25 Darya PARASHKOVA LB2 IAB IAB 45,11 PR SB
26 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,49 PR SB
27 Anfisa VASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,76 PR SB
28 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 45,77 SB
29 Ulyana TELEGINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,19 SB
30 Mariya SHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,20 PR SB
31 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 46,22 PR SB
32 Maryia DAVYDAVA LB2 IAB IAB 46,28 SB
33 Adelina KHMELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,34 SB
34 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 46,66 SB
35 Rina VAITSENKOVA LC2 IAB IAB 46,72 PR SB
36 Polina KARIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,73 SB
37 Milena ANDREEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,17 SB
38 Asiya MADAMINOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,31 SB
39 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,55 SB
40 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,18
41 Vasilisa PETROVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,24 PR SB
42 Liana DEMINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,03 SB
43 Yana FEDOSEENKO LB1 IAR IAR 50,45 SB
44 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,88 SB
45 Vasilina KOLOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,98 PR SB
46 Mariya MIKHEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,20 PR SB
47 Ekaterina AKULOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,76 SB
48 Anastasiya KOLPINA LC1 IAR IAR 54,24 PR SB
49 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 59,73 SB
DNF Liana SAVELEVA LB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Kira PRIPOROVA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names