RSU Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 August 2022 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior B/C 18 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.25,53 SB
2 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,23 SB
3 Anna OSMEKHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,23 SB
4 Albina ILYASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,29 PR SB
5 Sofiya CHEKINSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,27 SB
6 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,43 SB
7 Mariya VALIGURA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,76 SB
8 Mariya VECHERENKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,89 SB
9 Milena SAVENOK LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,23 SB
10 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,44 SB
11 Eva SHTAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,25 SB
12 Alyona YAKOVLEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,79 SB
13 Ulyana GRIGOREVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,87 SB
14 Anfisa VASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,63 SB
15 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,70 SB
16 Milana AKHMAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,76(6) SB
16 Milena ANDREEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,76(6) SB
18 Olesya ZAPLETINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,83 SB
19 Sofya NOVOLODSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,93 PR SB
20 Karina SHEBAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,65 SB
21 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,79 PR SB
22 Kseniya BUTORINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,69 PR SB
23 Valeriya RYAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,10 PR SB
24 Darya DOGILEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,20 SB
25 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,84 PR SB
26 Anastasiya KABAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,85 SB
27 Darya CHUPROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,98 SB
28 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,24 PR SB
29 Alyona LATYUK LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,48 PR SB
30 Kseniya LEONTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,75 PR SB
31 Eleonora BOBKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,01 PR SB
32 Anastasiya TROSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,03 SB
33 Alina GALLYAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,21 PR SB
34 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,38 SB
35 Elena IVANOVA (2009) LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,47 PR SB
36 Darya SOBOLEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,50 PR SB
37 Mariya MAJSTRISHINA LYA IAR IAR 1.44,37 PR SB
38 Polina NESOLENAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,65 PR SB
39 Ulyana GLUKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.45,32 SB
40 Polina ZHGAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,44 PR SB
41 Galina DUBIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.49,27 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names