Chelyabinsk City Junior D-F Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 25 - 27 February 2022

500m Women - Junior D 25 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva BUKINA LYA IAR IAR 45,80
2 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,48
3 Darya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 48,74
4 Yuliya RUDAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,96 PR SB
5 Anna YAKOVECZ LYB IAR IAR 49,43
6 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,49
7 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,60
8 Arina PONOMAREVA LYA IAR IAR 50,99
8 Varvara NAZAROVA LYB IAR IAR 50,99
10 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 51,80
11 Tatyana KOSENKO LYA IAR IAR 51,96
12 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYA IAR IAR 52,02
13 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 52,13
14 Alisa EREMINA LYA IAR IAR 52,22
15 Alena KAZARINOVA LYB IAR IAR 52,29 PR SB
16 Sofya GORSHENINA LYA IAR IAR 52,45
17 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 52,50
18 Anna GALKINA LYB IAR IAR 52,65
19 Alina LUTFULLINA LYA IAR IAR 52,66
20 Marina GIRYA LYA IAR IAR 54,28
21 Taisiya BERESNEVA LYA IAR IAR 54,52
22 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,83
23 Kseniya SPIRINA LYA IAR IAR 54,84
24 Kristina SHPAK LYA IAR IAR 55,18
25 Margarita SHREJDER LYA IAR IAR 55,42 SB
26 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYA IAR IAR 55,77 PR SB
27 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 56,06
28 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYB IAR IAR 56,23
29 Eva ARKAEVA LYA IAR IAR 57,09
30 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYB IAR IAR 57,16
31 Kseniya MALCEVA LYB IAR IAR 57,70 PR SB
32 Ekaterina TOPCHIJ LYB IAR IAR 59,31 PR SB
33 Elizaveta BAGAUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,38
34 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 59,75
35 Kamila SHIRYAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,26 PR SB
36 Sofiya STEFANOVICH LYA IAR IAR 1.01,77
37 Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA LYB IAR IAR 1.02,00 PR SB
38 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.03,68
39 Anastasiya SOLOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.05,47
40 Eva TRIFONOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.07,14 PR SB
41 Darya NAUMENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.07,40
42 Diana TAZETDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.08,00 PR SB
43 Varvara KOZLOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.10,15 PR SB
44 Valeriya MILKOVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.12,51 PR SB
45 Svetlana BABYKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.12,79
46 Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.13,42
47 Olga NOVIKOVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 1.15,92 PR SB
48 Ekaterina DOBROVOLSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.17,18 PR SB
49 Mariya SEMENOVA (2) LYB IAR IAR 1.20,50
50 Elina ZHIYANBAEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.21,70 PR SB
DNS Valeriya KURBANOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Tatyana BELOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names