Golden Skates

Chelyabinsk 21 - 22 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

1500m Men 21 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.00,01 PR SB
2 Konstantin AFANASEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,10 PR SB
3 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.03,32 PR SB
4 Marat BESEKESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.03,39 PR SB
5 Savelij PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.03,71 PR SB
6 Daniil BUTENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.03,82 PR SB
7 Kirill BATYUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.04,65 PR SB
8 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,81 PR SB
9 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,11 PR SB
10 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.05,48 PR SB
11 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,56
12 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,87
13 Roman UKHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,92 PR SB
14 Matvej BAZHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.06,12
15 Arsenij GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,39 PR SB
16 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,80
17 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.06,98
18 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,81 PR SB
19 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,85
20 Oskar GENSHEL MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,87 PR SB
21 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,10 PR SB
22 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,14(6) PR SB
23 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.08,14(8)
24 Klimentij SERGEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,22 PR SB
25 Vladimir SAVINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,31 PR SB
26 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,62 PR SB
27 Danil TORMYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,68 PR SB
28 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,79 PR SB
29 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,02
30 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,17
31 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.09,20 PR SB
32 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,29 PR SB
33 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,31 PR SB
34 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,39
35 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,56 PR SB
36 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.09,70 PR SB
37 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,91 PR SB
38 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,95 PR SB
39 Ivan RYZHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,00 PR SB
40 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,08 PR SB
41 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,21 PR SB
42 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,28 PR SB
43 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,43 PR SB
44 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,82 PR SB
45 Mikhail KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.10,86 PR SB
46 Roman KITAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,91 PR SB
47 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.11,47
48 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,12
49 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,18
50 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,50 PR SB
51 Artem VASEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.12,57 PR SB
52 Nikita TARASOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.12,69
53 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,99 PR SB
54 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,91 PR SB
55 Sergej PYKHTEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,22 PR SB
56 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,34
57 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,49 PR SB
58 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,54
59 Yaroslav CHURAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,73
60 Danil LARIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,36 PR SB
61 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,54 PR SB
62 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,85
63 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,23
64 Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,00 PR SB
65 Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,94 PR SB
66 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,31
67 Nikita RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,37 PR SB
68 Matvej SAVENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,59 PR SB
69 Lev MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,69 PR SB
70 Maksim SHAJMURATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,54 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Daniil BYCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names