Golden Skates

Chelyabinsk 21 - 22 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men 21 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,87(4)
2 Kirill BATYUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 38,87(8) PR SB
3 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 39,33(6) PR SB
4 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,33(8) PR SB
5 Savelij PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,43 PR SB
6 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,61 PR SB
7 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,72 PR SB
8 Konstantin AFANASEV MC2 IAR IAR 39,94 PR SB
9 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 39,95 PR SB
10 Daniil BUTENKO MC2 IAR IAR 40,08 PR SB
11 Daniil BYCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,10 PR SB
12 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,34 PR SB
13 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 40,41 PR SB
14 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,47
15 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,49
16 Mikhail KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,50 PR SB
17 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 40,53 PR SB
18 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,56 PR SB
19 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,59(3) PR SB
20 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 40,59(5) PR SB
21 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,65 PR SB
22 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,66 PR SB
23 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,73 PR SB
24 Roman UKHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,77 PR SB
25 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,79 PR SB
26 Matvej BAZHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,88 PR SB
27 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,89 PR SB
28 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 40,95 PR SB
29 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 41,10 PR SB
30 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,20 PR SB
31 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,22
32 Danil TORMYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,24 PR SB
33 Marat BESEKESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,37 PR SB
34 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
35 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 41,45 PR SB
36 Roman KITAEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,63(1) PR SB
37 Vladimir SAVINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 41,63(7) PR SB
38 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,69(3)
39 Klimentij SERGEEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,69(7) PR SB
40 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,76(7)
41 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,76(9) PR SB
42 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 41,78 PR SB
43 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 41,80
44 Ivan RYZHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,00 PR SB
45 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,09 PR SB
46 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,10 PR SB
47 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,28 PR SB
48 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,29
49 Nikita RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,30 PR SB
50 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,35
51 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,63(3) PR SB
52 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,63(7) PR SB
52 Artem VASEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,63(7) PR SB
54 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,66
55 Oskar GENSHEL MC2 IAR IAR 42,69 PR SB
56 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,72 PR SB
57 Sergej PYKHTEEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,78 PR SB
58 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,86 PR SB
59 Yaroslav CHURAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,97
60 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,23
61 Danil LARIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,24 PR SB
62 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 43,40
63 Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,65 PR SB
64 Matvej SAVENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,90
65 Nikita TARASOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 43,93
66 Lev MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,18 PR SB
67 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 44,22 SB
68 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,95
69 Maksim SHAJMURATOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,29 PR SB
70 Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR 55,21
DNS Stepan PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Arsenij GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names