Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 20 February 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 20 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Caspar DOUMA MN3 NED NED 37,28 PR SB
2 Twan KOK MN2 NED NED 37,74
3 Niels LOOS MN2 NED NED 37,76 PR SB
3 Kevin KUIPER MA2 NED NED 37,76 PR SB
5 Bram van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 38,03
6 Jorn HOLWERDA MN2 NED NED 38,09
7 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 38,53 SB
8 Bart VALENTIJN MN4 NED NED 38,57
9 Storm WINTER MN2 NED NED 38,69 PR SB
10 Wouter van der GEER MN4 NED NED 38,77
11 Nino van DIJK MSA NED NED 38,87
12 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MA1 NED NED 39,03
13 Sam VERMUNT MB1 NED NED 39,49 PR SB
14 Sven van den OUTENAAR MB2 NED NED 39,59 PR SB
15 Matteo van SCHAJIK MB1 NED NED 39,79 PR SB
16 Remon TAMMINGA MB1 NED NED 39,88 PR SB
17 Donald STAPPENBELT MA1 NED NED 39,92
18 Daan de GRAAF (2006) MC2 NED NED 39,98 PR SB
19 Brent BOS MA2 NED NED 40,00
20 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MB2 NED NED 40,09 PR SB
21 Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED 40,18
22 Finn ten HOVE MSA NED NED 40,46
23 Ole ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 40,53 SB
24 Lars MEIJER MA1 NED NED 40,60
25 Jack BOEKEMA MYA NED NED 41,08
26 Ruben PEKKERIET MA1 NED NED 41,60 PR SB
26 William BLAAUW MB1 NED NED 41,60 PR SB
28 Ruud WILLEMS M40 NED NED 41,71
29 Levi KAPP MC2 NED NED 41,77 PR SB
30 Jorrit WYNIA MB2 NED NED 41,83
31 Jonas BAKKER MC2 NED NED 41,84
32 Alexander DOORNEKAMP MN2 NED NED 41,93 SB
33 Tolle STEIJN MC2 NED NED 41,96 PR SB
34 Govert van der WEIJDEN MC2 NED NED 41,99 PR SB
35 Robin BADER MB1 NED NED 42,00
36 Jan MEESTER MB1 NED NED 42,10 PR SB
37 Bart van VLIET M35 NED NED 42,29 SB
38 Enar ZUIDERT MSA NED NED 42,31 PR SB
39 Joas WOUDSTRA M35 NED NED 42,37
40 Jochem TERLUIN MB1 NED NED 42,47 PR SB
41 Jesse van BUREN (2007) MC2 NED NED 42,58 PR SB
42 Samuel de BIE MC2 NED NED 42,66 PR SB
43 Boet GROENEWEGEN MC1 NED NED 42,70 PR SB
44 Kian BAARD MC1 NED NED 42,79 PR SB
45 Sem van BEEK MC2 NED NED 42,81 PR SB
46 Guido LOONSTRA MA1 NED NED 43,39 SB
47 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MB1 NED NED 43,40 PR SB
48 Jasper KNULST M45 NED NED 43,58
49 Mike HOUDIJK MC2 NED NED 43,78 PR SB
50 Dong Yang PLUGGE MC2 NED NED 43,82 PR SB
51 Daan REMIJN MB1 NED NED 43,93 PR SB
52 Zeb OLSTHOORN MYB NED NED 44,11
53 Lesley BARTELDS MB2 NED NED 44,20
54 Stian van ETTEN MYA NED NED 44,29 PR SB
55 Wilmar SIEMONSMA MA1 NED NED 44,31 PR SB
56 Jan-Willem van VELSEN M50 NED NED 44,48 SB
57 Peng Shen PLUGGE MYA NED NED 44,55 PR SB
58 Jurre NUYT MYA NED NED 44,80
59 Lars van IPENBURG MC1 NED NED 44,86 PR SB
60 Onne van MILTENBURG MC1 NED NED 44,92 PR SB
61 Floris VERPLOEG MC1 NED NED 44,96 PR SB
61 KayZhe van ES MA1 NED NED 44,96 PR SB
63 Ingvar van der LINDE MB1 NED NED 44,97 PR SB
64 Sebastiaan ODIJK MC2 NED NED 45,14 PR SB
65 Simon EIJROND MC1 NED NED 45,44 PR SB
66 Lars REMIJN MA1 NED NED 45,50 SB
67 Jarno BAARS MYB NED NED 45,96 PR SB
68 Djem SMEELE MYA NED NED 46,13 PR SB
69 Roelof TIMMERMAN MC2 NED NED 46,15 PR SB
70 Loïc CRIELAERS MC1 NED NED 46,53
71 Bodhi SMEELE MC2 NED NED 46,87
72 Jens van WIFFEREN MYC NED NED 47,55 PR SB
73 Lars GROENHEIDEN MC1 NED NED 47,91 PR SB
74 Ruud de GROOTE MYB NED NED 48,62
75 Tim KEE MC2 NED NED 50,80
DNS Calvin van KLINK MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Lars STRAVER MA1 NED NED DNF
DNF Jordy BLOKLAND MN4 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names