Northwestern Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LC2 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 43,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,22 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 44,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Kira VAKHITOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya FILIPPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,89 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LC1 | IAR | 46,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Veronika KRIJT | LC1 | IAR | 46,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya SHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,00 | SB | |
16 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 47,18 | PR SB | |
17 | Nadezhda SHHENNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,56 | PR SB | |
18 | Sofya PLATUNOVA | L? | IAR | 47,58 | ||
19 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,32 | PR SB | |
20 | Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,72 | PR SB | |
21 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,94 | PR SB | |
22 | Alisa NECHAEVA | L? | IAR | 49,19 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
24 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,34 | PR SB | |
25 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 50,55 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya NOVIKOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 50,61 | PR SB | |
27 | Yana PUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,88 | SB | |
28 | Alina MIKHNEVICH | LC1 | IAR | 51,71 | ||
29 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,94 | PR SB | |
30 | Viktoriya MININA | L? | IAR | 52,32 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna NAZAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,57 | PR SB | |
32 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.08,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names