Ural Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition

Chelyabinsk-Inga 2 - 3 February 2022 Source: vk.com/id166085499

1500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 2 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Savelij PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,04
2 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,64
3 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,34
4 Ivan RYZHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,27
5 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,74
6 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,06
7 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,84
8 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,11
9 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,79
10 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,79
11 Egor SITNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,04
12 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,13
13 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,24
14 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,67
15 Trofim SYCHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,77 PR SB
16 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,70
17 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,19
18 Aleksandr LOPAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,50
19 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,49
20 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,47
21 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,87
22 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,14
23 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,42
24 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,78
25 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,08 PR SB
26 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,16
27 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.34,61
28 Timofej SHAIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,35
29 Yurij IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,20 PR SB
30 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.37,52 PR SB
31 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.38,83
32 Egor MARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.42,28 PR SB
33 Matvej ZHDANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.42,42
34 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.45,07
35 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.45,62
36 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.46,59
37 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.47,00
38 Aleksandr BOJKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.47,75
39 Viktor MANAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.49,12
40 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.49,46
41 Aleksej GOLOVKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.49,79
42 Nikita STARCEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.52,58
43 Ivan SPESHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.55,93
44 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.58,82 PR SB
45 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.59,26
46 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.07,09
DNS Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Denis GAJSIN MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names