Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

100m Men - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 11,90
2 Egor PISAREV MYC IAR IAR 12,43 SB
3 Egor KLIMKO MYC IAR IAR 12,66 SB
4 Ilya GURKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,86 SB
5 Fedor PARSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 12,96
6 Matvej FOMIN MYC IAR IAR 13,10 SB
7 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 13,25
8 Sergej BELOV MYC IAR IAR 13,26
9 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV MYC IAR IAR 13,37
10 Nikolaj KOLINICHENKO MYE IAR IAR 13,50 SB
11 Ilya FEDOROV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 13,65
12 Savelij GRIGOREV MYC IAR IAR 13,67
13 Gleb ERGASHEV MYD IAR IAR 13,70
14 Artem GLUSHHENKO MYD IAR IAR 13,84
15 Andrej RUBLEV MYD IAR IAR 13,90 SB
16 Mark TIKHONKIKH MYD IAR IAR 13,97
17 Kirill SAFIN MYC IAR IAR 14,16
18 Semen BOROVSKIKH MYE IAR IAR 14,17 SB
19 Aleksandr YAKOVLEV MYD IAR IAR 14,31
20 Maksim DOLININ MYD IAR IAR 14,40 SB
20 Konstantin AGAFONOV MYD IAR IAR 14,40 SB
22 Artem BABKIN MYE IAR IAR 14,42
23 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYC IAR IAR 14,49
24 Dmitrij LUGINECZ MYC IAR IAR 14,51
25 Artem FAZYLOV MYC IAR IAR 14,60
26 Danil SHESTOPALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 14,64
27 Artem TARELKO MYD IAR IAR 14,68
28 Semen BUKIN MYD IAR IAR 14,70
29 Roman BUSHMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,78
30 Artyom KOBYLIN MYD IAR IAR 14,84
31 Ivan KHOMICH MYC IAR IAR 14,89
32 Kirill KAZNACHARSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 14,97
33 Aleksandr BYLININ MYC IAR IAR 14,98
34 Konstantin AREFEV MYE IAR IAR 14,99 SB
35 Georgij SHTAJCZ MYD IAR IAR 15,00
36 Vladislav SILONOV MYC IAR IAR 15,09
37 Denis YASHKIN MYC IAR IAR 15,14
38 Bogdan MOTANSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 15,15
39 Gleb GIRFANOV MYE IAR IAR 15,18
40 Artemij SUVOROV MYE IAR IAR 15,19
41 Nikita PASYNKOV MYE IAR IAR 15,20
41 Kirill ZABOROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,20
43 Nikita CHUEV MYD IAR IAR 15,27 SB
44 Gleb ZHIGALOV MYC IAR IAR 15,28
45 Gleb CHUKAREV MYD IAR IAR 15,30 SB
46 Kirill SHESTOPYOROV MYD IAR IAR 15,40 SB
47 Denis FAJZULLIN MYB IAR IAR 15,45 SB
48 Maksim KULYAKO M? IAR IAR 15,57 SB
49 Maksim LAVROV M? IAR IAR 15,62
50 Stanislav GUNKIN MYE IAR IAR 15,65 SB
51 Demyan KRASNOPEROV M? IAR IAR 15,70
52 Dmitrij PASYNKOV MYC IAR IAR 15,80
53 Egor GIZATULLIN MYE IAR IAR 15,86 SB
54 Aleksej EBINGER M? IAR IAR 16,03
55 Ivan FOMIN M? IAR IAR 16,05
56 Timofej YAKHNEV MYC IAR IAR 16,09 SB
57 Dmitrij MAKAREV MYE IAR IAR 16,30
58 Arsenij OSHHEPKOV M? IAR IAR 16,35
59 Mark KOSTIN MYC IAR IAR 16,37 SB
60 Vyacheslav SHEIN MYE IAR IAR 16,43 SB
61 Ernest NABIEV M? IAR IAR 16,50 SB
62 Timur KHAJRULLAEV M? IAR IAR 16,60 SB
63 Nikita FEDOROV MYD IAR IAR 16,84
64 Egor YURKIN MYE IAR IAR 17,05
65 Rostislav MYSLYAEV MYD IAR IAR 17,19 SB
66 Evgenij SUKHORUKOV MYF IAR IAR 18,02
67 Nikita RESHETNIKOV MYD IAR IAR 18,37
68 Leonid CHICHERIN M? IAR IAR 19,17
69 Yaroslav PARFENOV M? IAR IAR 25,07 SB
DNS Miron BOGDANOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artemij KLIMOVECZ M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim MURTAZALIEV MYE IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladimir PISMENNYJ MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ignat GORDINOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim BURDAKOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr KHABIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim EREMIN MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan PONOMAREV (2) M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya LEVANKOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names