Baikal Ice Лёд Байкала

Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 5 - 6 December 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia

500m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya TATUREVICH София Татуревич LB1 RUS RUS 42,20
2 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB2 RUS RUS 43,21 PR SB
3 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LB1 RUS RUS 43,25 PR SB
4 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO Светлана Михайленко LB2 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
5 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB2 RUS RUS 43,66
6 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA Василиса Брюханова LC2 RUS RUS 44,13
7 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
8 Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) Виктория Сорокина LB2 RUS RUS 44,71 SB
9 Kseniya GORBUNOVA Ксения Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
10 Mariya VECHERENKO Мария Вечеренко LB1 RUS RUS 44,99 SB
11 Anna POTAPOVA (2008) Анна Потапова LC1 RUS RUS 45,18 PR SB
12 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LB1 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
13 Zarina SAFRONOVA Зарина Сафронова LB2 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
14 Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA Елизавета Новосельцева LB1 RUS RUS 45,73
15 Ekaterina POTYLICINA Екатерина Потылицина LC2 RUS RUS 45,75 PR SB
16 Kaleriya DREMOVA Калерия Дремова LC2 RUS RUS 45,90
17 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA Елизавета Гожидоева LC2 RUS RUS 46,19
18 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LB2 RUS RUS 46,25 SB
19 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) Елизавета Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
20 Anzhelika KACHUROVA Анжелика Качурова LB1 RUS RUS 46,52 SB
21 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB2 RUS RUS 46,55 PR SB
22 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) Анастасия Попова LC2 RUS RUS 46,97
23 Mariya RYBNIKOVA Мария Рыбникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,17 SB
24 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA Валерия Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 47,79 PR SB
25 Milana AKHMAROVA Милана Ахмарова LC2 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KALACHEVA Елизавета Калачева LB2 RUS RUS 47,99 PR SB
27 Sofya SKRYPNIK Софья Скрыпник LC2 RUS RUS 48,02 PR SB
28 Milana SHARAPOVA Милана Шарапова LC2 RUS RUS 48,12
29 Aneta TOMSKIKH Анета Томских LB1 RUS RUS 48,46
30 Sofya TUGOLUKOVA Софья Туголукова LYA RUS RUS 48,51 PR SB
31 Yuliya ESIPENKO Юлия Есипенко LB2 RUS RUS 48,65 PR SB
32 Polina VOTINCEVA Полина Вотинцева LC2 RUS RUS 49,08 PR SB
33 Snezhana BARKOVSKAYA Снежана Барковская L? RUS RUS 49,47 PR SB
34 Sofya SHHERBAKOVA Софья Щербакова LC1 RUS RUS 50,22 PR SB
35 Arina AZAROVA Арина Азарова LB1 RUS RUS 50,25 PR SB
36 Nadezhda RASPOPOVA Надежда Распопова L? RUS RUS 50,77 PR SB
37 Ekaterina NOVOKHATSKAYA Екатерина Новохатская LC1 RUS RUS 50,80 SB
38 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA Елизавета Бурлакова LC2 RUS RUS 51,09 PR SB
39 Anastasiya TARAKANOVA Анастасия Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 51,65 SB
40 Arina GANINA Арина Ганина LC2 RUS RUS 51,73 SB
41 Alina LEONOVA Алина Леонова LYA RUS RUS 52,36 PR SB
42 Yuliya VASYUTINA Юлия Васютина LC2 RUS RUS 1.02,35 SB
DQ Mariya CHAPLEEVA Мария Чаплеева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names