Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России

Kolomna (RUS) 30 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYA RUS RUS 43,12 PR SB
2 Egor GALKIN Егор Галкин MYA RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
3 Aleksej KRYLOV Алексей Крылов MYA RUS RUS 44,88 PR SB
4 Semen NOVIKOV Семен Новиков MYA RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
5 Yaroslav TORPACHEV Ярослав Торпачев MYA RUS RUS 45,27 PR SB
6 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин MYA RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
7 Egor KURYSHOV Егор Курышов MYA RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
8 Daniil ILIN Даниил Ильин MYA RUS RUS 46,49 PR SB
9 Yakov FEDYAEV Яков Федяев MYB RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
10 Daniil KIBITKIN Даниил Кибиткин MYA RUS RUS 47,30 PR SB
11 Aleksej DANILOV Алексей Данилов MYA RUS RUS 48,26 PR SB
12 Dzhamal MBODU Джамал Мбоду MYB RUS RUS 48,35 PR SB
13 Kirill NIKITIN Кирилл Никитин MYA RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
14 Maksim FATEEV Максим Фатеев MYA RUS RUS 49,16 PR SB
15 Matvej ROSLYAKOV Матвей Росляков MYA RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
16 Fyodor PUZHAJ Фёдор Пужай MYA RUS RUS 50,03 PR SB
17 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYA RUS RUS 50,13 PR SB
18 Gleb ZHOGOLEV Глеб Жоголев MYB RUS RUS 50,87 PR SB
19 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин MYB RUS RUS 51,23 PR SB
20 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYA RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
21 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYB RUS RUS 51,31 PR SB
22 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) Матвей Сергеев MYB RUS RUS 51,32 PR SB
23 Andrej AFONIN Андрей Афонин MYB RUS RUS 51,89 PR SB
24 Makar MAKAROV Макар Макаров MYA RUS RUS 52,01 PR SB
25 Andrej SHTYKOV Андрей Штыков MYA RUS RUS 52,20 PR SB
26 Vsevolod BARULIN Всеволод Барулин MYB RUS RUS 52,33 PR SB
27 Aleksej DEREVYANKO Алексей Деревянко MYB RUS RUS 52,78 PR SB
28 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV Александр Худбиев MYB RUS RUS 52,80 PR SB
29 Pavel ROMANCEV Павел Романцев MYA RUS RUS 53,10 PR SB
30 Evgenij ANIKIN Евгений Аникин MYA RUS RUS 53,80 PR SB
31 Daniil PETROV (2008) Даниил Петров MYA RUS RUS 53,91 PR SB
32 Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN Александр Акулинушкин MYC RUS RUS 54,43
33 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) Егор Коновалов MYB RUS RUS 54,50 PR SB
34 Stepan CHICHKANOV Степан Чичканов MYA RUS RUS 54,86 PR SB
35 Viktor MIRONOV Виктор Миронов MYA RUS RUS 55,21 PR SB
36 Ivan FEKLIN Иван Феклин MYB RUS RUS 55,51 PR SB
37 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYB RUS RUS 55,91 PR SB
38 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYA RUS RUS 57,58 PR SB
39 Yaroslav ILYUKHIN Ярослав Илюхин MYA RUS RUS 58,36 PR SB
40 Kirill LOZHKIN Кирилл Ложкин MYA RUS RUS 58,68(7) PR SB
41 Igor BABICH Игорь Бабич MYA RUS RUS 58,68(8) SB
42 Anton GORYUNOV Антон Горюнов MYB RUS RUS 59,23 SB
43 Egor BRYSIN Егор Брысин MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,01 PR SB
44 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) Александр Захаров MYB RUS RUS 1.00,93 PR SB
45 Sergej KASHIN Сергей Кашин MYA RUS RUS 1.01,93 PR SB
46 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) Евгений Кузнецов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,72 PR SB
47 Artem TUZOV Артем Тузов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,75 PR SB
48 Egor RESHETOV Егор Решетов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,91 PR SB
49 Ilya SHUSTOV Илья Шустов MYB RUS RUS 1.03,02 PR SB
50 Kirill BELOSHENKO Кирилл Белошенко MYA RUS RUS 1.03,25 SB
51 Artem POTESHIN Артем Потешин MYA RUS RUS 1.03,96 PR SB
52 Nikita SERGEEV Никита Сергеев MYB RUS RUS 1.04,13 PR SB
53 Sergej SUROVCEV Сергей Суровцев MYB RUS RUS 1.04,70 PR SB
54 Denis VOLODIN Денис Володин MYB RUS RUS 1.04,73 PR SB
55 Matvej MAKROPULO Матвей Макропуло MYA RUS RUS 1.04,81 PR SB
56 Georgij MITYAEV Георгий Митяев MYA RUS RUS 1.04,86 PR SB
57 Daniil VASILEV (2008) Даниил Васильев MYA RUS RUS 1.05,41 PR SB
58 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN Алексей Макарочкин MYB RUS RUS 1.05,54 PR SB
59 Maksim ZADVORNOV Максим Задворнов MYB RUS RUS 1.07,57 PR SB
60 Matvej NUZHDIN Матвей Нуждин MYB RUS RUS 1.08,67 PR SB
61 Artem BESCHASTNOV Артем Бесчастнов MYB RUS RUS 1.09,00 PR SB
62 Artem GORSHKOV Артем Горшков MYB RUS RUS 1.10,20 PR SB
63 Vadim MOCZNYJ Вадим Моцный MYB RUS RUS 1.10,35 PR SB
64 Ivan FATEEV Иван Фатеев MYB RUS RUS 1.16,52 PR SB
65 Ivan ANIKEEV Иван Аникеев MYB RUS RUS 1.17,77 PR SB
66 Alfonso KARTASHEVICH Альфонсо Карташевич MYC RUS RUS 1.19,31 PR SB
DNS Nikita KRASNOV (2008) Никита Краснов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr NAGIBIN Александр Нагибин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir RYAZANCEV Владимир Рязанцев MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES Максим Бланко-Фернандес MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Boris BEJERLE Борис Бейерле MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej KARANNIKOV Тимофей Каранников MYB RUS RUS DNS
DQ Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor CHERENKOV Егор Черенков MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej SHERSHNEV Алексей Шершнев MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya KAPITONOV Илья Капитонов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names