Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России

Kolomna (RUS) 30 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor GALKIN Егор Галкин MYA RUS RUS 27,26 SB
2 Yaroslav TORPACHEV Ярослав Торпачев MYA RUS RUS 27,80 SB
3 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYA RUS RUS 27,90 SB
4 Semen NOVIKOV Семен Новиков MYA RUS RUS 27,98 SB
5 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин MYA RUS RUS 28,27 SB
6 Aleksej KRYLOV Алексей Крылов MYA RUS RUS 28,49 SB
7 Egor KURYSHOV Егор Курышов MYA RUS RUS 28,63 SB
8 Yakov FEDYAEV Яков Федяев MYB RUS RUS 28,85 SB
9 Daniil KIBITKIN Даниил Кибиткин MYA RUS RUS 29,00 SB
10 Aleksej DANILOV Алексей Данилов MYA RUS RUS 29,08 SB
11 Daniil ILIN Даниил Ильин MYA RUS RUS 29,15 SB
12 Maksim FATEEV Максим Фатеев MYA RUS RUS 30,12 SB
13 Matvej ROSLYAKOV Матвей Росляков MYA RUS RUS 30,32 SB
14 Kirill NIKITIN Кирилл Никитин MYA RUS RUS 30,40 SB
15 Fyodor PUZHAJ Фёдор Пужай MYA RUS RUS 30,47 SB
16 Gleb ZHOGOLEV Глеб Жоголев MYB RUS RUS 30,61 SB
17 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYA RUS RUS 30,66 SB
18 Dzhamal MBODU Джамал Мбоду MYB RUS RUS 30,93 SB
19 Andrej SHTYKOV Андрей Штыков MYA RUS RUS 31,28 SB
20 Andrej AFONIN Андрей Афонин MYB RUS RUS 31,33 SB
21 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) Матвей Сергеев MYB RUS RUS 31,38 SB
22 Makar MAKAROV Макар Макаров MYA RUS RUS 31,40 SB
23 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин MYB RUS RUS 31,60 SB
24 Pavel ROMANCEV Павел Романцев MYA RUS RUS 31,63 SB
25 Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN Александр Акулинушкин MYC RUS RUS 31,69
26 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYB RUS RUS 31,73 SB
27 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV Александр Худбиев MYB RUS RUS 31,89 SB
28 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYA RUS RUS 31,97 SB
29 Vsevolod BARULIN Всеволод Барулин MYB RUS RUS 32,08 SB
30 Aleksej DEREVYANKO Алексей Деревянко MYB RUS RUS 32,24 SB
31 Daniil PETROV (2008) Даниил Петров MYA RUS RUS 32,30 SB
32 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYB RUS RUS 33,03 SB
33 Evgenij ANIKIN Евгений Аникин MYA RUS RUS 33,20 SB
34 Viktor MIRONOV Виктор Миронов MYA RUS RUS 33,83 SB
35 Stepan CHICHKANOV Степан Чичканов MYA RUS RUS 34,07 SB
36 Ivan FEKLIN Иван Феклин MYB RUS RUS 34,37 SB
37 Yaroslav ILYUKHIN Ярослав Илюхин MYA RUS RUS 34,63 SB
38 Egor BRYSIN Егор Брысин MC1 RUS RUS 35,04 SB
39 Daniil VASILEV (2008) Даниил Васильев MYA RUS RUS 35,29 SB
40 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYA RUS RUS 35,41 SB
41 Egor CHERENKOV Егор Черенков MYB RUS RUS 35,85 SB
42 Timofej KARANNIKOV Тимофей Каранников MYB RUS RUS 35,87 SB
43 Anton GORYUNOV Антон Горюнов MYB RUS RUS 35,89 SB
44 Ilya SHUSTOV Илья Шустов MYB RUS RUS 35,95 SB
45 Artem GORSHKOV Артем Горшков MYB RUS RUS 36,14 SB
46 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) Александр Захаров MYB RUS RUS 36,16 SB
47 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) Евгений Кузнецов MYB RUS RUS 36,18 SB
48 Kirill LOZHKIN Кирилл Ложкин MYA RUS RUS 36,28 SB
49 Artem POTESHIN Артем Потешин MYA RUS RUS 36,91 SB
50 Kirill BELOSHENKO Кирилл Белошенко MYA RUS RUS 37,15 SB
51 Denis VOLODIN Денис Володин MYB RUS RUS 38,02 SB
52 Egor RESHETOV Егор Решетов MYB RUS RUS 38,53 SB
53 Nikita KRASNOV (2008) Никита Краснов MYA RUS RUS 38,76 SB
54 Nikita SERGEEV Никита Сергеев MYB RUS RUS 38,82 SB
55 Igor BABICH Игорь Бабич MYA RUS RUS 38,96 SB
56 Sergej SUROVCEV Сергей Суровцев MYB RUS RUS 39,59 SB
57 Matvej MAKROPULO Матвей Макропуло MYA RUS RUS 39,87 SB
58 Aleksej SHERSHNEV Алексей Шершнев MYB RUS RUS 39,94 SB
59 Alfonso KARTASHEVICH Альфонсо Карташевич MYC RUS RUS 40,02 SB
60 Matvej NUZHDIN Матвей Нуждин MYB RUS RUS 40,20 SB
61 Maksim ZADVORNOV Максим Задворнов MYB RUS RUS 40,46 SB
62 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYA RUS RUS 40,92 SB
63 Ilya KAPITONOV Илья Капитонов MYB RUS RUS 41,21 SB
64 Sergej KASHIN Сергей Кашин MYA RUS RUS 41,92 SB
65 Artem BESCHASTNOV Артем Бесчастнов MYB RUS RUS 43,38 SB
66 Ivan ANIKEEV Иван Аникеев MYB RUS RUS 43,76 SB
67 Ivan FATEEV Иван Фатеев MYB RUS RUS 44,09 SB
68 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN Алексей Макарочкин MYB RUS RUS 45,18 SB
69 Artem TUZOV Артем Тузов MYB RUS RUS 45,74 SB
70 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) Егор Коновалов MYB RUS RUS 46,62 SB
71 Georgij MITYAEV Георгий Митяев MYA RUS RUS 49,84 SB
72 Vadim MOCZNYJ Вадим Моцный MYB RUS RUS 54,99 SB
DNS Boris BEJERLE Борис Бейерле MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES Максим Бланко-Фернандес MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir RYAZANCEV Владимир Рязанцев MYA RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names