ISU Junior World Cup #1

Inzell (GER) 27 - 28 November 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Men 28 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 MA2 KOR KOR 35,27
2 Tim PRINS MA1 NED NED 35,79 PR SB
3 Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 35,82
4 JANG Seo-Jin 장서진 MA2 KOR KOR 35,91 PR SB
5 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 36,26 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 36,29 PR SB
7 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MA1 RUS RUS 36,32 PR SB
8 Mikita MIHDALIOU Никита Мигдалёв MA1 BLR BLR 36,41 PR SB
9 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS 36,46 PR SB
10 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MA1 NOR NOR 36,47 PR SB
11 Simon AANNØ MA2 NOR NOR 36,52 PR SB
12 PARK Seung-Beom 박승범 MA2 KOR KOR 36,61
13 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 36,64 PR SB
14 KIM Kyung-Rae 김경래 MA2 KOR KOR 36,70 PR SB
15 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA2 BLR BLR 36,79 SB
16 Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 36,80 PR SB
17 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MA1 BLR BLR 36,83 PR SB
18 Nicky ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 36,85 PR SB
19 Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров MA1 KAZ KAZ 36,89
20 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,02 SB
21 Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 37,04 PR SB
22 Emile SCHNABEL MA2 GER GER 37,08(7) PR SB
23 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 37,08(8) PR SB
24 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,16(1) PR SB
25 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MB1 POL POL 37,16(5) PR SB
26 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MA2 NOR NOR 37,19 PR SB
27 Michał KOPACZ MA1 POL POL 37,24 PR SB
28 Alessandro LOREGGIA MB2 ITA ITA 37,26 PR SB
29 Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,37 PR SB
30 Sijmen EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 37,46 SB
31 Lennart GRABE MB1 GER GER 37,55 PR SB
32 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA2 BLR BLR 37,69
33 Gianluca BERNARDI MA1 ITA ITA 37,73(1) PR SB
34 Sebastian FORSMARK MA1 SWE SWE 37,73(5) PR SB
35 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 37,77 PR SB
36 Maksymilian RZEPKA MA1 POL POL 37,78 PR SB
37 Romedius THURNER MA2 ITA ITA 37,80 PR SB
38 Bálint BÖDEI MA1 HUN HUN 37,81 NRJ PR SB
39 Alexander REZZONICO MA1 ESP ESP 37,98
40 Alvar MUHONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,08 PR SB
41 Prokop STODOLA MA2 CZE CZE 38,18 PR SB
42 Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MB2 ROU ROU 38,28 PR SB
43 Stijn van de BUNT MA1 NED NED 38,42 PR SB
44 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,56 PR SB
45 Jakub KOČÍ MA1 CZE CZE 38,57 PR SB
46 Robert NECHITA MA1 ROU ROU 38,75 PR SB
47 János SIPOS MB1 HUN HUN 38,87 PR SB
48 Kaspar NORBERG MA1 SWE SWE 38,90 PR SB
49 Soma LUKÁCS MB1 HUN HUN 39,00 PR SB
50 Robbe BEELEN MA2 BEL BEL 39,17 NRJ PR SB
51 Gijs LUIJTEN MA2 BEL BEL 39,29(2) PR SB
52 Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 39,29(8) PR SB
53 Matěj SEMENIUK MA1 CZE CZE 39,85 PR SB
54 Samuel MORRIS MA2 GBR GBR 40,01 PR SB
55 Laurens BERGÉ MB2 BEL BEL 40,02 PR SB
56 Simon JEPPSSON MA1 SWE SWE 40,49 PR SB
57 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MA1 AUT AUT 40,66
58 Manuel TAIBO MA1 ESP ESP 41,74
DNF Didrik Eng STRAND MB1 NOR NOR DNF
DQ Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names