Autumn Cup Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,65 SB
2 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,80 PR SB
3 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,22 PR SB
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,60 PR SB
5 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,10 SB
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,39 SB
7 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,73 PR SB
8 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,84 PR SB
9 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,25
10 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,37
11 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,64 PR SB
12 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,98 SB
13 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,05 PR SB
14 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,07 SB
15 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,30 PR SB
16 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,53 SB
17 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,63 SB
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,03 SB
19 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,59 PR SB
20 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,81 PR SB
21 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,34 PR SB
22 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,52 SB
23 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,53
24 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,63 SB
25 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,68
26 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,88 SB
27 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,00 PR SB
28 Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,81 PR SB
29 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,47 PR SB
30 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,11 PR SB
31 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,48
32 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,75
33 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,93 SB
34 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,45 PR SB
35 Olesya VERSHININA Олеся Вершинина LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,56 SB
36 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,90 PR SB
37 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,30 PR SB
38 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA2 RUS RUS 2.22,32 PR SB
39 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,32 SB
40 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,68
41 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,32 PR SB
42 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA2 RUS RUS 2.26,51 PR SB
DNF Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names