Autumn Cup Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 23 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA2 RUS RUS 40,88
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
3 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LA1 RUS RUS 41,20 PR SB
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA2 RUS RUS 41,63(2) SB
5 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB2 RUS RUS 41,63(9)
6 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA2 RUS RUS 41,67 SB
7 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA2 RUS RUS 41,70 SB
8 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 41,79
9 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LA1 RUS RUS 41,80
10 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LA1 RUS RUS 41,93
11 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 41,96 SB
12 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LA1 RUS RUS 42,06
13 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LA1 RUS RUS 42,09
14 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 42,12
15 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LA1 RUS RUS 42,24 PR SB
16 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LA1 RUS RUS 42,38 SB
17 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
18 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LA1 RUS RUS 42,48
19 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LA1 RUS RUS 42,58(2)
20 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 42,58(3) PR SB
21 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA2 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
22 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LB2 RUS RUS 42,78
23 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
24 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LA1 RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
25 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA2 RUS RUS 43,00
26 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA2 RUS RUS 43,01
27 Olesya VERSHININA Олеся Вершинина LA1 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
28 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA2 RUS RUS 43,30(1) PR SB
29 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LA1 RUS RUS 43,30(6)
30 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LA2 RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
31 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA2 RUS RUS 43,84(8) PR SB
31 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA2 RUS RUS 43,84(8) PR SB
33 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LA1 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
34 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB2 RUS RUS 44,16 SB
35 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LA1 RUS RUS 44,19 SB
36 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LA1 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
37 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LA1 RUS RUS 44,61 SB
38 Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LA1 RUS RUS 44,71 PR SB
39 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LA1 RUS RUS 44,75
40 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LA1 RUS RUS 44,76
41 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LA1 RUS RUS 44,94
42 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LA1 RUS RUS 45,17
43 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 45,21
44 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA2 RUS RUS 45,25
45 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA2 RUS RUS 45,43
46 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LA1 RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
47 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LA1 RUS RUS 46,10
48 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA2 RUS RUS 46,94
49 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LA1 RUS RUS 46,99
50 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LA1 RUS RUS 47,20 SB
51 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LA2 RUS RUS 47,59 SB
DNS Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names