Russia Cup 2 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту (II этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

5000m Men 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN4 RUS RUS 6.31,21 SB
2 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.34,85 SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN4 RUS RUS 6.41,29 SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MN1 RUS RUS 6.46,89 SB
5 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 6.49,57
6 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN4 RUS RUS 6.49,99
7 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN3 RUS RUS 6.54,46
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 6.55,76 SB
9 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN2 RUS RUS 6.56,14
10 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 6.57,93 PR SB
11 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 6.58,49 SB
12 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 7.00,36 SB
13 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN2 RUS RUS 7.00,71 PR SB
14 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN2 RUS RUS 7.05,28 PR SB
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 7.05,71 PR SB
16 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 7.05,94 PR SB
17 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 7.06,05
18 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MN1 RUS RUS 7.06,86 PR SB
19 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN3 RUS RUS 7.11,68
20 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MN1 RUS RUS 7.14,02 PR SB
21 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MN1 RUS RUS 7.19,56
22 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN2 RUS RUS 7.20,94
23 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 7.22,13
24 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MN1 RUS RUS 7.23,59 PR SB
25 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 7.31,23 SB
26 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS 7.45,06 SB
27 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MN1 RUS RUS 8.08,41 SB
DNS Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names