Russia Cup 2 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту (II этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN4 RUS RUS 39,46
2 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L35 RUS RUS 39,47
3 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,31 SB
4 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN3 RUS RUS 40,67 SB
5 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 40,70
6 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LN1 RUS RUS 40,87 SB
7 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
8 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 41,09
9 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 41,12
10 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN2 RUS RUS 41,16 SB
11 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LN1 RUS RUS 41,18(0)
12 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN2 RUS RUS 41,18(4)
13 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 41,25 SB
14 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LSA RUS RUS 41,29
15 Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA Анастасия Муштакова LN3 RUS RUS 41,50 SB
16 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LSA RUS RUS 41,58 SB
17 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN3 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
18 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN3 RUS RUS 41,90
19 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA Екатерина Константинова LSA BLR BLR 42,14 PR SB
20 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 42,23 SB
21 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LN1 RUS RUS 42,30
22 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN2 RUS RUS 42,47
23 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 42,50 SB
24 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
25 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
26 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LN1 RUS RUS 43,00 SB
27 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LN1 RUS RUS 43,16
28 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN4 RUS RUS 43,35
29 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 43,86 SB
30 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN4 RUS RUS 44,07
31 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LN1 RUS RUS 44,52
32 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN2 RUS RUS 44,58
33 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN3 RUS RUS 45,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names