Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2

Minsk (BLR) 13 - 14 November 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Men - Junior C/D 14 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC2 BLR BLR 39,75
2 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC2 BLR BLR 40,25
3 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,35
4 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 41,24 PR SB
5 Daniil VALCHKOU MC2 BLR BLR 41,80 PR SB
6 Timur SVITIN MC2 BLR BLR 42,03
7 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC2 BLR BLR 42,07 SB
8 Roman CHERNYAVSKI M? BLR BLR 44,46 PR SB
9 Rastsislau HUZEYEU MYB BLR BLR 45,05 PR SB
10 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC2 BLR BLR 45,54
11 Yahor HANCHENKA MC1 BLR BLR 45,90
12 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYA BLR BLR 46,31 PR SB
13 Aleksey RYABCEV M? BLR BLR 46,68
14 Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYA BLR BLR 46,81 PR SB
15 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC2 BLR BLR 47,00 PR SB
16 Denis YAZEMOV MC1 BLR BLR 47,18
17 Albert RUDZEVICH MYB BLR BLR 47,36 SB
18 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYA BLR BLR 47,43
19 Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI MYB BLR BLR 47,73 PR SB
20 Anton TRAFIMOV MC2 BLR BLR 47,80 PR SB
21 Nikita DOVGALENOK M? BLR BLR 47,81 PR SB
22 Tsimafei DYDYSHKA Тимофей Дыдышко MC1 BLR BLR 47,82 PR SB
23 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYA BLR BLR 48,06 PR SB
24 Stepan MELNIKAU MYB BLR BLR 48,23
25 Pavel KUGEIKO MYA BLR BLR 48,43 PR SB
26 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC2 BLR BLR 48,53 PR SB
26 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYB BLR BLR 48,53 PR SB
28 Sergei GABRALEV MC1 BLR BLR 48,69
29 Ivan NOVIKAU MYA BLR BLR 48,78 SB
30 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYA BLR BLR 49,73 PR SB
31 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYA BLR BLR 50,26
32 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYA BLR BLR 50,86
33 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYC BLR BLR 51,87
34 Dmitry SHAVEL MYA BLR BLR 52,73 PR SB
35 Barys NIFANTAU MYB BLR BLR 52,86
36 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC2 BLR BLR 52,91
37 Stsiapan SHUTAU MC1 BLR BLR 53,22 PR SB
38 Aleh MATSIAS Олег Матяс MYB BLR BLR 53,49
38 Stsiapan KALINOUSKI M? BLR BLR 53,49
40 Daniil LOBACH MYB BLR BLR 53,84 PR SB
41 Daniil SATSYUK MYD BLR BLR 54,22
42 Stanislav SVETLOV M? BLR BLR 55,05 PR SB
43 Yaramir KARPOVICH Яромир Карпович MYB BLR BLR 55,22
44 Kanstantin SHASHKOV M? BLR BLR 56,06
45 Yelisey MININ MYD BLR BLR 56,36 PR SB
46 Leonid GUBKIN MYB BLR BLR 57,98
47 Arseniy LEYCHINSKIY M? BLR BLR 59,84 PR SB
48 Hleb SHCHEBLYAKOU Глеб Щебляков MYB BLR BLR 59,96 PR SB
49 Artur SVITA MYB BLR BLR 1.01,10
50 Yury ILYUTSIK MYD BLR BLR 1.01,89 PR SB
51 Vladislav LOGASHEV MYA BLR BLR 1.03,74 PR SB
52 Matvey YEVDOKIMOV MYD BLR BLR 1.05,07 PR SB
53 Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.12,52 SB
54 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.16,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names