Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.20,14 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LA1 RUS RUS 1.20,98 SB
3 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,34 SB
4 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,53
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,11 SB
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,29
7 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,33 SB
8 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,49 SB
9 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,52(2) PR SB
10 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,52(6)
11 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,81 SB
12 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,88 SB
13 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,52 SB
14 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,62 PR SB
15 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,63 PR SB
16 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,75 SB
17 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,62 SB
18 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,72 SB
19 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,88 SB
20 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,96 PR SB
21 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,07 SB
22 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,28 SB
23 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,98
24 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,53(6) PR SB
25 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,53(9) SB
26 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,71 SB
27 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,30 SB
28 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,69
29 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,93 PR SB
30 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,97 SB
31 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,15
32 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,37
33 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,56 SB
34 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,18 PR SB
35 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,33 SB
36 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,44 PR SB
37 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,99 SB
38 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,06 PR SB
39 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,08 SB
40 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,83 SB
41 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,19 SB
42 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,63
43 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,80 PR SB
44 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,63
45 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,55 SB
46 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,65 SB
47 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA2 RUS RUS 1.40,62
48 Olesya VERSHININA Олеся Вершинина LA1 RUS RUS 1.49,45
WDR Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names