Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 12 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 36,76 SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MA1 RUS RUS 36,91 SB
3 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS 37,05 PR SB
4 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 37,19 PR SB
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 37,22
6 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA2 RUS RUS 37,31
7 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 37,32(5) PR SB
8 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS 37,32(7)
9 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 37,39 PR SB
10 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 37,51 PR SB
11 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 37,61
12 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 37,67 PR SB
13 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 37,68(3) PR SB
13 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 37,68(3) PR SB
15 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA2 RUS RUS 37,73 PR SB
16 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 37,80 PR SB
17 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS 37,88
18 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 37,94 PR SB
19 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 37,99 PR SB
20 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,10 PR SB
21 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MA1 RUS RUS 38,23 SB
22 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA2 RUS RUS 38,24 PR SB
23 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,28
24 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA2 RUS RUS 38,30(2) SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 38,30(4) PR SB
26 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 38,32 PR SB
27 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 38,47 SB
28 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 38,54
29 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 38,70
30 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 38,73(0) PR SB
31 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MA1 RUS RUS 38,73(1) SB
32 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 38,76 SB
33 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 38,83
34 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 38,84(6) PR SB
35 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 38,84(9) PR SB
36 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB2 RUS RUS 38,86 PR SB
37 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,91 PR SB
38 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 38,98 SB
39 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 39,07(0) PR SB
40 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 39,07(1) PR SB
41 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MA1 RUS RUS 39,08 SB
42 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 39,13 PR SB
43 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 39,17
44 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
45 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MA1 RUS RUS 39,22 PR SB
46 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA2 RUS RUS 39,27
47 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MA1 RUS RUS 39,29 SB
48 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 39,31 PR SB
49 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 39,34
50 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 39,36
51 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA2 RUS RUS 39,41 PR SB
52 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 39,47
53 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MA1 RUS RUS 39,49 SB
54 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
55 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MA1 RUS RUS 39,57 PR SB
56 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 SB
57 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 39,75
58 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 39,76 PR SB
59 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 39,78 SB
60 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 39,86
61 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MA1 RUS RUS 39,90
62 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 40,01 SB
63 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MA1 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
64 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 40,19
65 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 40,21 PR SB
66 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,25 PR SB
67 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB2 RUS RUS 40,39 SB
68 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MA1 RUS RUS 40,44 SB
69 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MA1 RUS RUS 40,58 SB
70 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 40,75 PR SB
71 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MA1 RUS RUS 40,78 SB
72 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 40,96 SB
73 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 41,06
74 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MA1 RUS RUS 41,56 SB
75 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 41,82 SB
76 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
77 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 43,27
78 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 44,25
DNF Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names