Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 14 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,65 SB
2 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,02 PR SB
3 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,77
4 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,15 SB
5 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,17 PR SB
6 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,27
7 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,30
8 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,52 PR SB
9 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,98 PR SB
10 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,00 SB
11 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,14 PR SB
12 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,38 SB
13 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,40 SB
14 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,55 SB
15 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,87
16 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,89 PR SB
17 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,03 SB
18 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,86 PR SB
19 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,89 PR SB
20 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,06 SB
21 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,44 PR SB
22 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,66 SB
23 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,78 PR SB
24 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,89 SB
25 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,11 SB
26 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,23
27 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,34 PR SB
28 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,63 PR SB
29 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,72 PR SB
30 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,89 PR SB
31 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,93 PR SB
32 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,95 PR SB
33 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,05
34 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,19 SB
35 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,26 SB
36 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,64 SB
37 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,91 PR SB
38 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,98 SB
39 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,15 SB
40 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,21 SB
41 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,28 SB
42 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,63 SB
43 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,76 SB
44 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,91 SB
45 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,14 PR SB
46 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,62 PR SB
47 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,92 PR SB
48 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,21 PR SB
49 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,26(5) PR SB
50 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,26(7)
51 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,40 PR SB
52 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,57
53 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,85
54 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,21 PR SB
55 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,32 PR SB
56 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,66 PR SB
57 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,78
58 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,00
59 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,21
60 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,82 PR SB
61 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,94 PR SB
62 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,16 SB
63 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,47 SB
64 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,15 SB
65 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,17 PR SB
66 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,80
67 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,04 SB
68 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,87
DNF Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names