Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 12 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB2 RUS RUS 40,21 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LA1 RUS RUS 40,55 SB
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA2 RUS RUS 40,61
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LA1 RUS RUS 41,06 PR SB
5 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA2 RUS RUS 41,23 SB
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LA1 RUS RUS 41,33 PR SB
7 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LA1 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
8 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB2 RUS RUS 41,49 SB
9 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 41,60
10 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LA1 RUS RUS 41,68 SB
11 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA2 RUS RUS 41,87 SB
12 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 42,03 SB
13 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 42,05 SB
14 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LA1 RUS RUS 42,08 SB
15 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LA1 RUS RUS 42,10 PR SB
16 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LA1 RUS RUS 42,17 SB
17 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA2 RUS RUS 42,24 SB
18 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LB2 RUS RUS 42,35
19 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA2 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
20 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LA1 RUS RUS 42,45 SB
21 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA2 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
22 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
23 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA2 RUS RUS 42,78 SB
24 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LA1 RUS RUS 42,85 SB
25 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA2 RUS RUS 42,92 PR SB
26 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LA1 RUS RUS 43,00
27 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA2 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
28 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA2 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
29 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 43,47 SB
30 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LA1 RUS RUS 43,52 SB
31 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA2 RUS RUS 43,53 SB
32 Olesya VERSHININA Олеся Вершинина LA1 RUS RUS 43,87 SB
33 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB2 RUS RUS 44,42(2)
33 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA2 RUS RUS 44,42(2) SB
35 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA2 RUS RUS 44,47
36 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LA1 RUS RUS 44,49 SB
37 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LA1 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
38 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
39 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA2 RUS RUS 44,82 SB
40 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LA1 RUS RUS 44,84
41 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LA1 RUS RUS 44,95 SB
42 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LA2 RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
43 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LA1 RUS RUS 45,06
44 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LA1 RUS RUS 45,13 SB
45 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LA1 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
46 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LA1 RUS RUS 45,27
47 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA2 RUS RUS 45,38
48 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LA1 RUS RUS 45,40
49 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LA1 RUS RUS 45,84 SB
50 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LA1 RUS RUS 45,87 SB
51 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LA1 RUS RUS 45,90 SB
52 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LA1 RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
53 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LA1 RUS RUS 46,25 PR SB
54 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA2 RUS RUS 46,37 SB
55 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA2 RUS RUS 46,74 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names