Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 October 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 27 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,99 PR SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB2 RUS RUS 38,03 PR SB
3 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB2 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
4 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB2 RUS RUS 38,98 SB
5 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MB1 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
6 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB2 RUS RUS 39,26(5) SB
7 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 39,26(7)
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 39,56 SB
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MB1 RUS RUS 39,69 PR SB
10 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB2 RUS RUS 39,93 PR SB
11 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
12 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB2 RUS RUS 39,96 SB
13 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB2 RUS RUS 40,60 PR SB
14 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MB1 RUS RUS 40,64
15 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MB1 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
16 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
17 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB2 RUS RUS 41,46 PR SB
18 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB2 RUS RUS 41,65 PR SB
19 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MB1 RUS RUS 41,84 SB
20 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MB1 RUS RUS 42,15
21 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 42,25
22 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB2 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
23 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
24 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
25 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 42,96
26 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB2 RUS RUS 43,01
27 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MB2 RUS RUS 43,02 PR SB
28 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MB1 RUS RUS 43,10(0) SB
29 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MB1 RUS RUS 43,10(2)
30 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB2 RUS RUS 43,50 PR SB
31 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MB1 RUS RUS 43,58
32 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB2 RUS RUS 43,67 SB
33 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MB1 RUS RUS 43,68
34 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV Александр Журавлев MB1 RUS RUS 43,73 PR SB
35 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MB1 RUS RUS 43,75
36 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MB1 RUS RUS 44,73 PR SB
37 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MB1 RUS RUS 44,93
38 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MB1 RUS RUS 46,18 PR SB
39 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MC2 RUS RUS 46,27
40 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MB1 RUS RUS 46,32 SB
41 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MB1 RUS RUS 53,23
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan PETIN Иван Петин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Grigorij SHELPYAKOV Григорий Шельпяков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names