AMLW Selecties

Leeuwarden (NED) 23 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 23 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats van den BOS MB2 NED NED 38,21
2 Yanick de HOOGD MB2 NED NED 38,87
3 Sander BRANDSE MA1 NED NED 39,14 PR SB
4 Jesper van MIEGHEM MB2 NED NED 39,51 PR SB
5 Jelle PLUG MB2 NED NED 39,55 PR SB
6 Jan MOOIJMAN MC2 NED NED 39,71 PR SB
6 Freek van der HAM MB2 NED NED 39,71 PR SB
8 Simon de SMIT MA1 NED NED 39,90
9 Rens VERGEER MB1 NED NED 39,99 PR SB
10 Arjen BOERSMA MC2 NED NED 40,24 PR SB
11 Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED 40,25 PR SB
11 Morris WITKAM MA1 NED NED 40,25 PR SB
13 Tobias ELSHOF MB1 NED NED 40,27 PR SB
14 Sam VERMUNT MB1 NED NED 40,78 PR SB
15 Jens HALFWEEG MC2 NED NED 41,33 PR SB
16 Chris BERKHOUT MC2 NED NED 41,34
17 Chris BROMMERSMA MB2 NED NED 41,44
18 Stijn VERKADE MB2 NED NED 42,28 PR SB
19 Jorrit WYNIA MB2 NED NED 42,32 PR SB
20 Mateo NIESSINK MC2 NED NED 42,56 PR SB
21 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MB1 NED NED 42,63 PR SB
22 Samuel GUNNINK MC2 NED NED 42,67
23 Tim VERDEL MB1 NED NED 42,71 PR SB
24 Vester DEMOED MB1 NED NED 42,92 PR SB
25 Nathan BAAS MC2 NED NED 43,16
26 Robin BADER MB1 NED NED 43,23
27 Tom MEIJER MB1 NED NED 43,25 PR SB
28 Ids van KOMEN MB1 NED NED 43,46
29 Stefan HAS MC2 NED NED 43,60 PR SB
30 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MC2 NED NED 43,65 PR SB
31 Daan KOOT MC1 NED NED 44,11 PR SB
32 Niels BRANDT MC1 NED NED 44,41 PR SB
33 Jan MEESTER MB1 NED NED 44,71 PR SB
34 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MB1 NED NED 44,73
35 Gijs NOLEN MC1 NED NED 45,16
36 Yoshua MEEUWENOORD MC1 NED NED 45,74 PR SB
37 Wouter van der HAUW MSA NED NED 45,93 SB
38 Friso van VLIET MC1 NED NED 46,15 PR SB
39 Moos van HALL MYA NED NED 47,54
40 Wiebe KIPPING MB1 NED NED 47,58 PR SB
41 Loïc CRIELAERS MC1 NED NED 47,62 PR SB
42 Dennis KOSTER MC2 NED NED 51,27 PR SB
43 Ishan OLDEN MYA NED NED 52,59 PR SB
44 Dion HAENEN MC1 NED NED 53,26 PR SB
45 Maurits EIKHOUDT MC2 NED NED 53,87 PR SB
46 Ids CREBAS MYC NED NED 57,30 PR SB
47 Stefan RÜDIGER M50 NED NED 58,31 SB
48 Vanya NIJENHUIS MYC NED NED 1.02,56 PR SB
49 Ruan OLDEN MYE NED NED 1.05,84
50 Jim STEENBEEK MYA NED NED 1.07,85 SB
51 Rens van der MAAZEN MYA NED NED 1.11,73 PR SB
DNF Sven HUIZINGA MC1 NED NED DNF
DNF Ward DIELISSEN MB2 NED NED DNF
DQ Sjors ZAUTSEN MC2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names