International Race

Inzell (GER) 22 - 24 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

1000m Men 22 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 1.09,42
2 Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 1.10,32 PR SB
3 Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 1.10,62 SB
4 Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.10,81 SB
5 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN4 ITA ITA 1.10,92 SB
6 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN4 BLR BLR 1.10,98 PR SB
7 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.11,22 SB
8 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,43 SB
9 Francesco BETTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.11,61
10 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 1.11,80
11 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 1.11,85 SB
12 Michael ROTH MN4 GER GER 1.11,89
13 Botond BEJCZI MN3 HUN HUN 1.12,34
14 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN4 BLR BLR 1.12,44 PR SB
15 Niklas KURZMANN MN2 GER GER 1.12,95 SB
16 Tom RUDOLPH MN1 GER GER 1.12,99 PR SB
17 Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 1.13,34
18 Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 1.13,37 PR SB
19 Cosmin NEDELEA MN3 ROU ROU 1.13,39
20 Mattia PEGHINI MN1 ITA ITA 1.13,65 PR SB
21 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN3 BLR BLR 1.13,82
22 Juuso LEHTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.13,83
23 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 1.14,09
24 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,17 SB
25 Bálint BÖDEI MA1 HUN HUN 1.14,36
26 Tom JONKMANS MN1 NED NED 1.14,53 PR SB
27 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.14,68
27 Kevin KUIPER MA2 NED NED 1.14,68 PR SB
29 Bram van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 1.15,25 PR SB
30 Henning PRAUSE MN3 GER GER 1.15,41 PR SB
31 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN4 CZE CZE 1.15,54 SB
32 Cole KRUEGER M30 HUN HUN 1.15,61 PR SB
33 Tomy NGUYEN MB1 GER GER 1.15,64 PR SB
34 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,69
35 Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 1.15,77 PR SB
36 Kalle KINNALA MN1 FIN FIN 1.15,97
37 Gustav ARNELL MN4 SWE SWE 1.16,14 PR SB
38 Richard HERRMANN MN3 GER GER 1.16,24 SB
39 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.16,27
40 Gianluca BERNARDI MA1 ITA ITA 1.16,34 PR SB
41 Alvar MUHONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,39 PR SB
42 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 1.16,59
43 Levy KRAMER MN4 NED NED 1.16,62 SB
44 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MB2 NED NED 1.16,66 PR SB
45 Eskil HUITING MA1 NED NED 1.16,82 PR SB
46 Tom NIJDAM MA1 NED NED 1.16,86 PR SB
47 Oskar NILSSON MN3 SWE SWE 1.16,87 PR SB
48 Sam KRAMER MN4 NED NED 1.17,28 SB
49 Alessandro LOREGGIA MB2 ITA ITA 1.17,42 PR SB
50 Soma LUKÁCS MB1 HUN HUN 1.17,64 PR SB
51 Romedius THURNER MA2 ITA ITA 1.17,72 PR SB
52 Karsten VEEN MN2 NED NED 1.17,96 PR SB
53 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN2 BLR BLR 1.18,09
54 Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MB2 ROU ROU 1.18,14
55 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MA1 ITA ITA 1.18,44 PR SB
56 Tobias SCHLÖRB MB1 GER GER 1.18,47
57 Robert NECHITA MA1 ROU ROU 1.18,60 PR SB
58 Max KOKKO MN1 FIN FIN 1.18,76 SB
59 Danny HEIJKOOP MN1 NED NED 1.19,13 PR SB
60 Lars MEIJER MA1 NED NED 1.19,56 PR SB
61 Pascal PALMANS MA2 NED NED 1.19,67 SB
62 Ruben SCHEL MSA NED NED 1.20,15 SB
63 Lars STRAVER MA1 NED NED 1.20,27 SB
64 Bas van NISPEN M40 NED NED 1.20,49 SB
65 Peter LANGELAND M40 NED NED 1.20,84 SB
66 Willem BEKKEMA MA1 NED NED 1.21,44 PR SB
67 Ede KORTLEVER MC2 GER GER 1.23,25 PR SB
68 Dustin HÖHNE MC2 GER GER 1.23,54 PR SB
69 Leo HUBER MC1 GER GER 1.24,22 SB
70 Koos DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 1.24,78 SB
DNS Twan KOK MN2 NED NED DNS
DNS Thijs WAGENAAR MN2 NED NED DNS
DNF Robert CRAWFORD MA2 USA USA DNF
DQ Konrád NAGY M30 HUN HUN DQ
WDR Ties ROEMERS MA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names