Russia Cup 1

Kolomna 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 21 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.08,94 SB
2 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 1.09,84 SB
3 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.10,28 SB
4 Nikita BAZYUK MN3 IAR IAR 1.10,48 PR SB
5 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN4 IAR IAR 1.10,54 SB
6 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 1.11,00 SB
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.11,18(3) SB
8 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 1.11,18(4) SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.11,22(0) SB
10 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.11,22(3) SB
11 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) M30 IAR IAR 1.11,33 SB
12 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN4 IAR IAR 1.11,36 PR SB
13 Vsevolod YATOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.11,76 PR SB
14 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 1.11,80 SB
15 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MSA IAR IAR 1.11,98
16 Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.12,15 PR SB
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH MSA IAR IAR 1.12,80 SB
18 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 1.13,21 SB
19 Anton VODICHENKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,32 SB
20 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,36 SB
21 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,37
22 Evgenij ZHAROV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,40 SB
23 Maksim SHARAPOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,49 SB
24 Aleksandr STRELECZ MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,51 PR SB
25 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.13,62 SB
26 Kirill SIVCEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,94
27 Filipp SHAGEEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,88(1) PR SB
28 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,88(6)
29 Nikita GORYASHIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.14,89 SB
30 German GRACHEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,20 PR SB
31 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MSA IAR IAR 1.17,10 SB
32 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.17,27 PR SB
33 Vladislav TYAPIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.17,48 SB
34 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 1.17,61 SB
35 Nikita MIRONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.17,92
36 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MN1 IAR IAR 1.18,08
37 Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.18,98 SB
38 Roman LATUKHIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.19,31 SB
39 Roman NAJDENOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.19,89 SB
40 Vadim SAMARIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,01 SB
41 Artem VERSHININ MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,19 SB
42 Egor SKRIPNIK MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,73 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names