Russia Cup 1 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту, I этап

Kolomna (RUS) 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women 22 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 1.56,72 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,87 SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова L30 RUS RUS 2.01,89 SB
4 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN2 RUS RUS 2.02,05 PR SB
5 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN3 RUS RUS 2.02,33 SB
6 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 2.05,10 PR SB
7 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 2.05,65
8 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA Екатерина Константинова LSA BLR BLR 2.06,07 PR SB
9 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 2.06,22 SB
10 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,42 SB
11 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,61 SB
12 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,73 PR SB
13 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN3 RUS RUS 2.07,00 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,40 PR SB
15 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 2.08,27 PR SB
16 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 2.08,40 SB
17 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,15 PR SB
18 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,39
19 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 2.09,98 SB
20 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 2.10,27 SB
21 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN3 RUS RUS 2.10,41
22 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,79 PR SB
23 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LSA RUS RUS 2.11,90 SB
24 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN4 RUS RUS 2.12,49 SB
25 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 2.14,09
26 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,30 SB
27 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,65 PR SB
28 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN3 RUS RUS 2.28,15 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names