International Race

Inzell (GER) 15 - 17 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

1000m Men 15 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 1.07,55 SB
2 Serge YORO MN3 NED NED 1.08,37 PR SB
2 Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 1.08,37 SB
4 Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.08,67 SB
5 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN3 NED NED 1.08,68 PR SB
6 Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 1.08,94 SB
7 Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 1.09,04 SB
8 David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 1.09,33 SB
9 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 1.09,55
10 Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP 1.10,33 SB
11 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 1.10,35 SB
12 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN4 BLR BLR 1.10,78 PR SB
13 Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.11,09 SB
14 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN4 BLR BLR 1.11,14 PR SB
15 Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.11,16 SB
16 Francesco BETTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.11,47 SB
17 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,81 SB
18 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,91 SB
19 Botond BEJCZI MN3 HUN HUN 1.12,06 PR SB
20 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 1.12,75
21 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN4 BLR BLR 1.12,81 SB
22 Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 1.13,82 SB
23 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 1.13,90 SB
24 Bálint BÖDEI MA1 HUN HUN 1.14,27 NRJ PR SB
25 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,39 PR SB
26 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,53 PR SB
27 Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 1.14,64 PR SB
28 Cosmin NEDELEA MN3 ROU ROU 1.14,67
29 Siver BRATTGJERD MN1 NOR NOR 1.14,68 PR SB
30 Simon AANNØ MA2 NOR NOR 1.14,71 SB
31 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,96
32 David KARLINGSJÖ MSA SWE SWE 1.15,22 SB
33 Jakub KOČÍ MA1 CZE CZE 1.15,36 PR SB
33 Manuel TAIBO MA1 ESP ESP 1.15,36 PR SB
35 Alexander REZZONICO MA1 ESP ESP 1.15,47 PR SB
36 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MN2 NED NED 1.15,64 SB
37 Kalle KINNALA MN1 FIN FIN 1.15,89 SB
38 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MN2 BLR BLR 1.15,96
39 Sebastian FORSMARK MA1 SWE SWE 1.16,35 PR SB
40 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN4 CZE CZE 1.16,37 SB
41 Gabriel GROSS MA1 GER GER 1.16,50 PR SB
42 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 1.16,52
43 Kaspar NORBERG MA1 SWE SWE 1.17,40 PR SB
43 Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MB2 ROU ROU 1.17,40 PR SB
45 Jorian DAME MN3 NED NED 1.17,47 PR SB
46 Maximilian MALIK MB2 GER GER 1.17,58
47 Manel ROBLA MA1 ESP ESP 1.17,71
48 Stephane BARBERA MN3 ESP ESP 1.18,02 PR SB
49 Lars LIPPERT MB1 GER GER 1.19,17 PR SB
50 Denis GONSCHAROV MB1 GER GER 1.20,15 PR SB
51 Simon JEPPSSON MA1 SWE SWE 1.20,38 PR SB
52 Joost HERMANS MSA NED NED 1.20,39 SB
53 Marvin MUIJS MSA NED NED 1.20,70 SB
54 Matej SEMENIUK MA1 CZE CZE 1.21,01 PR SB
55 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MA1 AUT AUT 1.21,24 PR SB
56 Rafael WEBER MC2 GER GER 1.21,76 PR SB
57 Soma LUKÁCS MB1 HUN HUN 1.21,95 SB
58 Max PATZ MC2 GER GER 1.22,08 PR SB
59 Robert NECHITA MA1 ROU ROU 1.22,27 SB
60 Matthias LANDWEHRS MB1 GER GER 1.24,02 PR SB
61 Jasper KÖCKERT MB1 GER GER 1.26,20 PR SB
62 Florian CONRAD MC2 GER GER 1.27,09 PR SB
63 Anton SOBOTTKA MC1 GER GER 1.30,94 PR SB
64 Johannes SOBOTTKA MC1 GER GER 1.31,60 PR SB
65 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MC1 GER GER 1.31,81 PR SB
DNS Cole KRUEGER M30 HUN HUN DNS
DNS Wesly DIJS MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR DNF
DNF Colin SCHRIJVER MN2 NED NED DNF
DNF Ruben DEMARET MN2 NED NED DNF
DQ Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN3 BLR BLR DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names