Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women - Junior B/C 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,18 SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,38 SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,40 SB
4 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,03 SB
5 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,83 SB
6 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,23
7 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 2.17,21 PR SB
8 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,89
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,18 SB
10 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,29 PR SB
11 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,40 SB
12 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,46 SB
13 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 2.19,85 PR SB
14 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,80 SB
15 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,45
16 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,92 SB
17 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,37 PR SB
18 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,19 PR SB
19 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,64 SB
20 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,41 PR SB
21 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,83 SB
22 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,25
23 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,80 SB
24 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,64 SB
25 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,74
26 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 2.32,90 SB
27 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 2.35,84 SB
28 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,23 SB
29 Elizaveta AGEEVA Елизавета Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,91
DQ Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names