Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Women - Junior B/C 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 1.21,73 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,24 SB
3 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,12 SB
4 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,44 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,65 SB
6 Sofiya TATUREVICH София Татуревич LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,28 PR SB
7 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 SB
8 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,68 SB
9 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,02
10 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,31 SB
11 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86
12 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,70 PR SB
13 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,26 SB
14 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,48 SB
15 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,61 SB
16 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
17 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,42 SB
18 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,57 SB
19 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,66 SB
20 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,76 SB
21 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,08
22 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,32 SB
23 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,80 SB
24 Darya TROSTINA Дарья Тростина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,86 PR SB
25 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,98 PR SB
26 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,32 SB
27 Vladislava LUCHKO Владислава Лучко LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,44 PR SB
28 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,37 PR SB
29 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,68 SB
30 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,90 PR SB
31 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,11 PR SB
32 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,79 SB
33 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 1.36,47 SB
34 Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA Таисия Харьковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,14 SB
DNF Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS DNF
WDR Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names