Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B/C 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB2 RUS RUS 41,88 SB
2 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 42,04
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 42,24 SB
4 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LC1 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
5 Sofiya TATUREVICH София Татуревич LB1 RUS RUS 42,59 PR SB
6 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,66 SB
7 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 42,68 SB
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB2 RUS RUS 42,85 SB
9 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 42,97
10 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB2 RUS RUS 43,48 SB
11 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 43,72 SB
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB2 RUS RUS 43,73(3) SB
13 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 43,73(7) SB
14 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LB2 RUS RUS 43,97 SB
15 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 44,15 SB
16 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB2 RUS RUS 44,23 SB
17 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 44,48 SB
18 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LB1 RUS RUS 44,52 SB
19 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LB1 RUS RUS 44,60 SB
20 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB2 RUS RUS 44,62(3) SB
21 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 44,62(6) SB
22 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,69 SB
23 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 44,70 SB
24 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC2 RUS RUS 44,81 SB
25 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LB1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
26 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LB2 RUS RUS 45,05 SB
27 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
28 Darya TROSTINA Дарья Тростина LB2 RUS RUS 45,24 PR SB
29 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
30 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB2 RUS RUS 45,52 SB
31 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LB1 RUS RUS 45,58 SB
32 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 45,87 SB
33 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LC1 RUS RUS 45,93
34 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
35 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 46,24 PR SB
36 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 46,28 SB
37 Vladislava LUCHKO Владислава Лучко LC1 RUS RUS 46,32 PR SB
38 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,56 SB
39 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LB1 RUS RUS 46,91 PR SB
40 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 47,31 SB
41 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
42 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LB1 RUS RUS 47,85 SB
43 Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA Таисия Харьковская LC1 RUS RUS 49,47 SB
WDR Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names