International Race

Inzell (GER) 1 - 3 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Men 2 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MSA BLR BLR 35,33 SB
2 Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 35,34 PR SB
3 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 35,54 SB
4 Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL 35,60 SB
5 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 35,79 SB
6 Damian ŻUREK MN3 POL POL 35,86 SB
7 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,01
8 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 36,02
9 Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED 36,06
10 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 36,09 SB
11 Sebas DINIZ MN1 NED NED 36,11
12 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 36,12
13 Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 36,13
14 Sven KEMP MN2 NED NED 36,16 PR SB
15 Mats SIEMONS MA2 NED NED 36,22 PR SB
16 Ole JESKE MN4 GER GER 36,28 SB
17 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN4 BLR BLR 36,32 SB
18 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN4 BLR BLR 36,34 PR SB
19 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN4 POL POL 36,35 SB
20 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 36,39
21 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN4 FIN FIN 36,41 SB
22 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 36,49
23 Erik RESELL MN3 NOR NOR 36,58 SB
24 Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 36,63
25 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN2 BLR BLR 36,65 SB
26 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 36,68 SB
27 Niklas KURZMANN MN2 GER GER 36,81 SB
28 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 36,94
29 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 36,97
30 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 36,99 SB
31 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN3 BLR BLR 37,12 SB
32 Mervin MAATMAN MN1 NED NED 37,14 PR SB
33 Chris FREDRIKS MA2 NED NED 37,17
34 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,20 SB
35 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN4 BLR BLR 37,24
36 Juuso LEHTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,28 SB
37 Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 37,31 SB
38 Watse VERMANING MN3 NED NED 37,48
39 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 37,51
40 Max de GRAAF MN2 NED NED 37,56
41 Magnus DAHLE MSA NOR NOR 37,61
42 Gabriel ODOR MN2 AUT AUT 37,66 SB
43 Tim HOOGKAMER MSA NED NED 37,74 SB
44 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN4 NED NED 37,82
45 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MA1 POL POL 37,96 PR SB
45 Jacco EFDÉ MN3 NED NED 37,96
47 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 37,97
48 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MN2 BLR BLR 38,13 SB
49 Max KOKKO MN1 FIN FIN 38,48 SB
50 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 38,52 SB
51 Michiel de JONG MA2 NED NED 38,56
52 Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 39,04
53 Bram OORT MA2 NED NED 39,08 PR SB
54 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 39,26
55 Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED 39,29 SB
56 Jornt DIJK MN2 NED NED 39,34 SB
57 Wessel COPIER M30 NED NED 40,85 SB
58 Miguel BRAVO MSA POR POR 41,25 PR SB
59 Robin SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 41,72 SB
60 Jonas van DIEPEN MN1 NED NED 43,34 SB
DNF Stef BRANDSEN MN3 NED NED DNF
DNF Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN3 NED NED DNF
DQ Mateusz ŚLIWKA MB1 POL POL DQ
DQ Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER DQ
WDR Kalle KINNALA MN1 FIN FIN WDR
WDR Kristian ULEKLEIV MSA NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names