International Race

Inzell (GER) 1 - 3 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

1000m Men 1 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.09,81 SB
2 Damian ŻUREK MN3 POL POL 1.09,83 PR SB
3 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 1.10,00 SB
4 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,22 SB
5 Mats SIEMONS MA2 NED NED 1.10,50 PR SB
6 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 1.10,69 PR SB
7 Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 1.10,82 PR SB
8 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 1.10,88 SB
9 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 1.10,95 SB
10 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,96 SB
11 Elwin JONGMAN MN3 NED NED 1.11,05 SB
12 Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL 1.11,07 SB
13 Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED 1.11,11 SB
14 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MSA POL POL 1.11,17 PR SB
15 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 1.11,23 SB
16 Sebas DINIZ MN1 NED NED 1.11,47 PR SB
17 Erik RESELL MN3 NOR NOR 1.11,54 SB
18 Sven KEMP MN2 NED NED 1.11,55 PR SB
19 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 1.11,71 SB
20 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 1.11,78 SB
21 Mervin MAATMAN MN1 NED NED 1.11,86 PR SB
22 Mateusz OWCZAREK MSA POL POL 1.11,94 SB
23 Sijmen EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 1.11,97 PR SB
24 Max DOUMA MN3 NED NED 1.12,00 PR SB
25 Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.12,16 SB
26 John GRANLI MN1 NOR NOR 1.12,29 PR SB
27 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.12,39 SB
28 Chris FREDRIKS MA2 NED NED 1.12,44 SB
29 Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 1.13,11 PR SB
30 Emil Pedersen MATRE MA1 NOR NOR 1.13,12 PR SB
31 Stef BRANDSEN MN3 NED NED 1.13,13
32 Adriaan de KLUIVER MN4 NED NED 1.13,19 PR SB
33 Watse VERMANING MN3 NED NED 1.13,21 PR SB
34 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MSA NOR NOR 1.13,27 PR SB
35 Jan HAMERS (1996) MSA NED NED 1.13,31 SB
36 Max de GRAAF MN2 NED NED 1.13,37 PR SB
37 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MN1 NOR NOR 1.13,49 PR SB
38 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN4 POL POL 1.13,67 SB
39 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 1.13,93 SB
40 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MA2 NOR NOR 1.13,99 PR SB
41 Filip HAWRYLAK MA1 POL POL 1.14,10 PR SB
42 Tim HOOGKAMER MSA NED NED 1.14,54 SB
43 Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 1.14,57 PR SB
44 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MN2 POL POL 1.14,63 SB
45 Magnus DAHLE MSA NOR NOR 1.14,64 SB
46 Mateusz KANIA MSA POL POL 1.14,73 SB
47 Vegard RYE MN1 NOR NOR 1.15,02 PR SB
48 Mikołaj BIELAS MB1 POL POL 1.15,27 PR SB
49 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 1.15,89 SB
50 Luca HEESEN MN1 NED NED 1.15,96 PR SB
51 Antoni PLUTA MB2 POL POL 1.16,00 PR SB
52 Michiel de JONG MA2 NED NED 1.16,08
53 Jornt DIJK MN2 NED NED 1.16,11 SB
54 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 1.19,01
55 Kacper BUSSE MN2 POL POL 1.19,30 SB
DNS Bram OORT MA2 NED NED DNS
DNF Jort BOOMHOUWER MN4 NED NED DNF
DNF Sander TVETER MN4 NOR NOR DNF
DNF Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL DNF
WDR Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN3 NED NED WDR
WDR Jacco EFDÉ MN3 NED NED WDR
WDR Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT WDR
WDR Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN3 POL POL WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names