Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior B 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,75 SB
2 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,29 SB
3 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,35 SB
4 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,04 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,66 SB
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,97 SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,01 SB
8 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,13 SB
9 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,45 SB
10 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,08 SB
11 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,22 SB
12 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,26 SB
13 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,72 SB
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,79 SB
15 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,06 SB
16 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,30 SB
17 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,83 SB
18 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,87 SB
19 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,85 SB
20 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,88 SB
21 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,38 SB
22 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,89 SB
23 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,30 SB
24 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,62 SB
25 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,45 SB
26 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,49 SB
27 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,10 SB
28 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,13 SB
29 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA Валерия Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,44 SB
30 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,79 SB
31 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LB2 RUS RUS 1.47,71 SB
32 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,95 SB
33 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,44 SB
34 Galina DUBIKOVA Галина Дубикова LB1 RUS RUS 1.56,56 SB
WDR Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LB1 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names