Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior A 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,80 SB
2 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,87 SB
3 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,20 SB
4 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,90 SB
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,04 SB
6 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,14 SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,30 SB
8 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,65 SB
9 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,68 SB
10 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,77 SB
11 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,16 SB
12 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,30(7) SB
13 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,30(8) PR SB
14 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,48 SB
15 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,82 SB
16 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,88 PR SB
17 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,21 SB
18 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB
19 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,49 SB
20 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,55 SB
21 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,69 PR SB
22 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,80 SB
23 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,17 SB
24 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,39 SB
25 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,73 PR SB
26 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,79 PR SB
27 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,98 SB
28 Ilya ZAYUKOV Илья Заюков MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,58 PR SB
29 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,80 SB
30 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,06 PR SB
31 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,33 PR SB
32 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,77 SB
33 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,16 PR SB
34 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,46 SB
DNS Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names