Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior A 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 38,52 SB
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 38,56 SB
3 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 38,65 SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 38,80 SB
5 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 39,23 SB
6 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 39,24(2) SB
6 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 39,24(2) SB
8 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 39,36 SB
9 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 39,44 SB
10 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 39,51 SB
11 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
12 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 39,72 SB
13 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MA1 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
14 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 39,78(0) SB
15 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 39,78(2) SB
16 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,85(5) SB
17 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 39,85(6) SB
18 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 40,04 SB
20 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MA1 RUS RUS 40,29 SB
21 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 SB
22 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA2 RUS RUS 40,33 SB
23 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 40,36 SB
24 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 40,37 SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 40,40 SB
26 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
27 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,71 SB
28 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 40,73 SB
29 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,74 SB
30 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 40,91 PR SB
31 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 41,32 SB
32 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 41,35(3) SB
33 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 41,35(6) SB
34 Ilya ZAYUKOV Илья Заюков MA1 RUS RUS 41,44 PR SB
35 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 41,66 SB
36 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 42,04 SB
37 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MA1 RUS RUS 42,30 SB
38 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
39 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MA1 RUS RUS 43,01 SB
40 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 43,51 SB
41 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MA1 RUS RUS 43,62 SB
42 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
DQ Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names